Knipex Cable cutter 95 26 165

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Cable cutter 95 26 165
from £47.78to £71.024 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Cable Shears
• Not suitable for steel wire and hard-drawn copper conductors
• Pinch Protection: Yes
• Opening Spring: Yes
• TÜV/GS Certified: Yes
• Dimensions: L165 cm
• Weight: 275 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cable cutter 95 26 165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cable Shears with Opening Spring Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 165 mm, 95 26 165 SB B06WRNPGX7
Cuts multi-core stranded copper and aluminium cables up to Ø 15 mm (50 mm²) Not suitable for steel wire and hard drawn copper conductors Precision-ground, hardened blades With guard, Weight: 0.6062712205 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£47.78
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cable Shears with Opening Spring Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 165 mm, 95 26 165 B002A0221I
Cuts multi-core stranded copper and aluminium cables up to Ø 15 mm (50 mm²) Not suitable for steel wire and hard drawn copper conductors Precision-ground, hardened blades With guard, Weight: 0.6062712205 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 26 165 VDE Insulated Cable Cutters Shears with Opening Spring 165mm 9526165
Knipex 95 26 165 VDE Insulated Cable Cutters Shears with Opening Spring 165mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Kip Knipex 95 26 165 Hand cable cutter
Knipex9526165Handcablecutter
prodImage
£71.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L165 cm
Weight:275 g
Properties
Not suitable for steel wire and hard-drawn copper conductors
Pinch Protection:Yes
Opening Spring:Yes
TÜV/GS Certified:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cable cutter 95 26 165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Ribbon Cable Cutter 94 15 215
£47.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 160 i/162 i/167 i/9 screwdriver set
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 41 200
£47.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 31 200
£47.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 4 9-piece (05004173001)
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Universal Wire Stripper 16 85 125 SB
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Rapid R34 (10595721)
£47.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 26 165
prodImage
£47.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel