Bessey Lever clamp GSH 160/80

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 160/80
from £45.20to £73.793 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• classiX GSH 160/80 Clamp Lever
• Release lever with slip protection
• Fast up to 5x faster than conventional clamps
• Secure vibration resistant
• Strong clamping force up to 7,500 N
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 160/80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey GSH16 Classix GSH Lever Clamp, Grey/Red, 160/80 mm B00Q8OGMYA
Quick – up to 5 times faster than regular clamps Secure – unaffected by vibrations Span wide: 160mm, Weight: 1.4109584768 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
Bessey Lever Clamp 160mm Span 7500N Force Vibration Resistant GSH16
Bessey Lever Clamp 160mm Span 7500N Force Vibration Resistant, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Workholding & Toolholding > Workholding > Clamps > Bar, Pipe & L Clamps
prodImage
£57.66
Shipping: Free
Bessey GSH16 Lever Clamp 160mm Span 7500N Force Vibration Resistant
Bessey GSH16 Lever Clamp 160mm Span 7500N Force Vibration Resistant, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£73.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
classiX GSH 160/80 Clamp Lever
Release lever with slip protection
Fast up to 5x faster than conventional clamps
Secure vibration resistant
Strong clamping force up to 7,500 N

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 160/80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.43
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Blechknabber 90 55 280
£45.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 395 HO/7 SM (05029510001)
£44.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hazet Socket Ring Spanner (6630C-19)
£40.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
£44.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/7
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Universal vise (3410000)
£48.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Micro 12 (05073677001)
£44.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Ribbon Cable Cutter 94 15 215
£44.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 160/80
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£57.66
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£73.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel