Knipex Screwdriver set 00 20 12 V01

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Screwdriver set 00 20 12 V01
from £46.95to £77.5914 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Screwdriver set
• 4 x screwdrivers for slotted screws, 3.0 mm, 4.0 mm, 5.5 mm, 6.5 mm
• 2 x screwdrivers for cross-slot screws, Phillips, PH1, PH2
• Weight: 610 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Screwdriver set 00 20 12 V01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Screwdriver Set 6 Parts, 00 20 12 V01 B00FT2V09E
Attractive sales packaging with Euro standard perforation Tools in a plastic deep-drawn tray with transparent lid Burnished tip, insulating multi-component handle, VDE-tested Dimensions (W x H x D): 170 x 370 x 40 mm, Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 20 12 V01 VDE Slotted & Phillips Screwdriver Set x6 Pcs
KNIPEX 00 20 12 V01 VDE Slotted & Phillips Screwdriver Set x6 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£50.24
£56.19
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
KNIPEX Screwdriver Set Phillips Slotted Electricians VDE Insulated 1000V 6pc 00 20 12 V01
KNIPEX Screwdriver Set Phillips Slotted Electricians VDE Insulated 1000V 6pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 12 V01 Screwdriver Set, Multi-Colour, Set of 6 Piece 00-20-12-V01
Knipex 00 20 12 V01 Screwdriver Set, Multi-Colour, Set of 6Piece Tools in a plastic deep-drawn tray with transparent lid Attractive sales...
prodImage
£58.98
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 20 12 V01 Screwdriver Set B0D22RSQSY
Attractive sales packaging with Euro standard perforation Dimensions (W x H x D): 170 x 370 x 40 mm Tools in a plastic deep-drawn tray with transparent lid, Weight: 1.25222564816 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
prodImage
£61.10
Shipping: Free
Knipex Draper SET OF SCREWDRIVERS 56068 56068 00 20 12 V01 Screwdriver Set
002012V01ScrewdriverSet SETOFSCREWDRIVERS5606856068 ScrewdriverSets...
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 00 20 12 V01 6 Piece VDE Insulated Slotted & Phillips Screwdriver Set 002012V01
Knipex 00 20 12 V01 6 Piece VDE Insulated Slotted & Phillips Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 12 V01 6-Piece VDE Insulated Slotted & Phillips Screwdriver Set UK
Knipex 00 20 12 V01 6-Piece VDE Insulated Slotted & Phillips Screwdriver Set UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
KPX KNIPEX 00 20 12 V01 VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece
KNIPEX 00 20 12 V01 VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£61.74
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 12 V01 VDE Screwdriver Set 6 Piece KPX002012V01
Knipex 00 20 12 V01 VDE Screwdriver Set 6 Piece KPX002012V01, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£65.91
Shipping: Free
Knipex VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece 00 20 12 V01
Knipex VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece 00 20 12 V01
Knipex VDE Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£66.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.72 / Unit
KNIPEX 00 20 12 V01 Screwdriver Set DRAP56068
Attractive sales packaging with Euro standard perforation Dimensions (W x H x D): 170 x 370 x 40 mm Tools in a plastic deep-drawn tray with transparent lid, Weight: 1.25222564816 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
prodImage
£69.20
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 12 V01 VDE Screwdriver Set Slotted / Philips - 6 Piece
Knipex 00 20 12 V01 VDE Screwdriver Set Slotted / Philips - 6 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£77.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:610 g
Properties
4 x screwdrivers for slotted screws, 3.0 mm, 4.0 mm, 5.5 mm, 6.5 mm
2 x screwdrivers for cross-slot screws, Phillips, PH1, PH2

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Screwdriver set 00 20 12 V01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Universal Wire Stripper 16 85 125 SB
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 88 06 250 SB
£46.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849-2)
£47.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 02 200
£46.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Lineman's Pliers 09 12 240
£47.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Blechknabber 90 55 280
£45.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 31 200
£47.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Screwdriver set 00 20 12 V01
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£50.24
Shipping: £5.95
whiterosetools
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel