Fiskars IsoCore L (1020214)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
from £39.60to £49.824 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Universal hammer for driving small nails
• Material: Hardened steel, fiberglass-reinforced plastic
• Anti-vibration system reduces vibrations by up to 70%
• Magnetic nail holder for one-handed operation
• Ergonomic non-slip handle for secure grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars IsoCore L (1020214)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FSK Fiskars IsoCore General Use Hammer 570g (20oz) 1020214
Fiskars IsoCore General Use Hammer 570g (20oz), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£39.60
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Universal Hammer IsoCore XL for driving Nails, Length: 39 cm, Weight: 0.95 kg, Black/Orange, 1020215 B0793CJB6W
Universal hammer for hammering in small nails without damaging the substrate, claw for quick and easy removal of the nails from the wood Magnetic nail lock, For one-handed work on hard surfaces, High-quality steel, Heat-treated head (impact head Ø 5.5 cm), Rust-resistant coating Special design for better weight distribution, Optimal balance when working, Perfectly balanced shaft for better impact control (34 cm) Ergonomic anti-slip grip, Patented IsoCore technology to reduce vibration by up to 70 percent, Reduces muscle fatigue and joint pain Contents: 1x Fiskars Universal Hammer IsoCore L, length: 34 cm, weight: 567 g, material: hardened steel/glass fibre reinforced plastic, colour: black/orange, 1020214, Weight: 2.0062065842 pounds, Manufacturer: Fiskars
prodImage
£46.13
Shipping: Free
Fiskars IsoCore General Use Hammer 570g (20oz) 1020214
Fiskars IsoCore General Use Hammer 570g (20oz), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars IsoCore General Use Hammer 570g (20oz) FSK1020214
Fiskars IsoCore General Use Hammer 570g (20oz), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hammers & Mallets
prodImage
£49.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal hammer for driving small nails
Material: Hardened steel, fiberglass-reinforced plastic
Anti-vibration system reduces vibrations by up to 70%
Magnetic nail holder for one-handed operation
Ergonomic non-slip handle for secure grip

Price History

1M 3M
Fiskars IsoCore L (1020214)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Micro screwdriver set 28 148
£39.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Classic Pincer Set (26850)
£38.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-18)
£39.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-15)
£39.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex ErgoStrip (16 95 02 SB)
£40.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
Gedore Strap pipe wrench 126008
£39.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-14)
£39.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 200
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849)
£39.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Metal needle 29 050
£39.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£39.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.13
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£49.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel