Gedore Band wrench 36 1-140

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Band wrench 36 1-140
from £37.20to £42.062 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Band wrench
• Band width: 25 mm
• Dimensions: L22 cm
• Weight: 278 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gedore Band wrench 36 1-140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE Strap wrench, Strap width 25 mm, Extra wide, Ø 140 mm (5 1/2"), Non-slip, 220 mm long, Chrome-plated, 36 1-140 B000UYTNI6
VERSATILE USE: With the GEDORE strap wrench you can effortlessly loosen nuts and bolts The soft fabric strap prevents damage to fixtures HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The strap wrench has a handle made of chrome-plated steel and an extra wide fabric strap. The non-slip strap gives a very good hold QUALITY MADE IN AUSTRIA: The GEDORE 140 mm diameter strap wrench is made in Austria and meets GEDORE’s high quality standards GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range of over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire toolkits for safe working SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE strap wrench, Ø 140 mm, length: 220 mm, weight: 278 g, item number: 36 1-140
prodImage
£37.20
£43.83
Shipping: £6.63
with shipping: £6.63
Gedore Strap Wrench 220 mm For Ø 140 mm 6327320
Gedore Strap Wrench 220 mm For Ø 140 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Strap Wrenches
prodImage
£42.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L22 cm
Weight:278 g
Properties
Band width: 25 mm

Price History

1M
Gedore Band wrench 36 1-140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8004 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£37.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M29032
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 21 165
£37.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 11 J4
£36.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 06 250
£37.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers 33 03 160
£36.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft SZ 120-700
£34.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Heavy-Duty Side Cutter 74 06 180
£36.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Gedore Band wrench 36 1-140
Amazon US
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: £6.63
rapidonline
prodImage
£42.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel