Gedore Torque Wrench Socket Universal Joint (6655410)

Price History
• Cardan joint
• Drive: 1/2" (12.5 mm)
• Length: 62 mm
• Material: special steel
• With square drive according to DIN 3121 ISO 1174 Form F, G, and H
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Torque Wrench Socket Universal Joint (6655410)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gedore Screwdriver Universal Joint 1/2 Inches, 1 Piece, 1995 ged_6655410
for machine operation Gedore Special steel, manganese-phosphate. Long-lasting Robust. Gedore quality., Weight: 0.44312914662 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£34.47
Shipping: Free
Gedore Screwdriver Universal Joint 1/2 Inches, 1 Piece, 1995 B000UYV1YK
for machine operation Gedore Special steel, manganese-phosphate. Long-lasting Robust. Gedore quality., Weight: 0.44312914662 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£34.72
Shipping: Free
Gedore Screwdriver Universal Joint 1/2 Inches, 1 Piece, 1995 ged_6655410
for machine operation Gedore Special steel, manganese-phosphate. Long-lasting Robust. Gedore quality., Weight: 0.44312914662 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£35.19
£42.08
Shipping: £6.89
with shipping: £6.89
Gedore Impact universal joint 1/2" 6655410
Gedore Impact universal joint 1/2", Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cardan joint
Drive: 1/2" (12.5 mm)
Length: 62 mm
Material: special steel
With square drive according to DIN 3121 ISO 1174 Form F, G, and H

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Torque Wrench Socket Universal Joint (6655410)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
3.0 out of 5 stars Practical
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/08/2022
|
Useful tool
3.0 out of 5 stars functional
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/03/2021
|
socket does not stay on
5.0 out of 5 stars strong
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/01/2020
|
perfect for any angle.
strong
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/01/2020
|
With reviews from

Gedore Torque Wrench Socket Universal Joint (6655410) Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
2
0
1
0

More from Gedore

Gedore Cross wrench (6227610)
£46.92
Gedore Cross wrench (6227610)Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£158.30
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore D 20 TMU-10
£199.42
Gedore D 20 TMU-10Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£229.09
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Ring and open-end wrench set 23 820
£34.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 46 31 A42
£34.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£32.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 44 280
£34.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischer KMP 2 Plus (53117)
£34.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Band wrench 36 1-140
£34.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft SZ 120-700
£34.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid R34 (10595721)
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 45
£34.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Torque Wrench Socket Universal Joint (6655410)
prodImage
£34.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.72
Shipping: Free
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: £6.89
rapidonline
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel