Proxxon Screw set 23 070

Price History
• Screwdriver set
• Key inserts: 4-13 mm
• 38 pieces
• Including steel case
• Magnetic holder
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Screw set 23 070
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 23070 Socket Set, 0 V, Multi-Colour, 1/4-Inch, Set of 39 Piece 31728
Comes in sturdy, welded steel box With 1/4" ratchet and magnetic holder Content: 39 pieces, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£43.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Proxxon 23070 Socket Set, 0 V, Multi-Colour, 1/4-Inch, Set of 39 Piece A2A-John-B000NDB94A
Comes in sturdy, welded steel box With 1/4" ratchet and magnetic holder Content: 39 pieces, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£48.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Proxxon Industrial Screwdriver/Socket Set With Magnetic Adaptor - 39 Piece 23070
Proxxon Industrial Screwdriver/Socket Set With Magnetic Adaptor - 39 Piece, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£48.55
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 23070 Socket Set, 0 V, Multi-Colour, 1/4-Inch, Set of 39 Piece
Product Description For use with a drilling machine: 4 - 14mmsockets 1/4' drive (6.3mm). Includes 16 high quality alloy Allenkey bits and...
prodImage
£64.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Proxxon 23070 Socket Set, 0 V, Multi-Colour, 1/4-Inch, Set of 39 Piece K340410
Comes in sturdy, welded steel box With 1/4" ratchet and magnetic holder Content: 39 pieces, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£52.22
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Product Details
Properties
Key inserts: 4-13 mm
38 pieces
Including steel case
Magnetic holder
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Screw set 23 070
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
£179.99
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£286.55
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool CaseCompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
£67.25
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Proxxon Power supply 28 707Compare 6 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£97.78
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.76
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
£42.20
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£141.83
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Planishing hammer 272
£43.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Duo Pliers (0-72415)
£43.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex SmartGrip 85 01 250
£44.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL60-9
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 16
£48.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 41 200
£42.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Screw set 23 070
Fluid_Onlinehandel
prodImage
£43.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
TNCIAD PW
prodImage
£48.47
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
rapidonline
prodImage
£48.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel