Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
from £42.20to £56.603 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Socket wrench set made of chrome vanadium steel
• Switch ratchet with 52 teeth and release mechanism
• Parts securely embedded in high-strength polypropylene molded insert
• Case oiland acid-resistant and easy to clean
• Precision mechanic’s set with 1/4" ratchet, 36 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 23080 Socket Set, Multi-Colour, 1/4-Inch, Set of 36 Pieces B002C6LU6S
High-quality tools For industrial and home use and assembling Model number: 23080 Country of origin is Germany, Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
PROXXON 36 Piece Precision Engineer's Socket Set (1/4") 23080 From RDGTools
PROXXON 36 Piece Precision Engineer's Socket Set (1/4") 23080 From RDGTools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Socket Wrenches
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 23080 Socket Set, 0 V, Multi-Colour, 1/4-Inch, Set of 36 Piece
Product Description Includes 4 - 13mm sockets, screwdriver bitswith square drive for slotted, Phillips, TX (with frontal hole) andAllen sockets as...
prodImage
£56.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Socket wrench set - Number of tool pieces: 36 - Socket wrench sizes: 4-13 - Dimensions: 13 x 24.5 x 3.5 cm - Weight: 1280 grams
Socket wrench set made of chrome vanadium steel
Switch ratchet with 52 teeth and release mechanism
Parts securely embedded in high-strength polypropylene molded insert
Case oiland acid-resistant and easy to clean
Precision mechanic’s set with 1/4" ratchet, 36 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Impact Wrench Socket Set (3300578)
£42.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter 90 25 40
£42.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/7
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
£41.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Belt C 1 (05003995001)
£41.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wera 395 HO/7 SM (05029510001)
£44.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 05 200
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300 SB)
£41.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 06 200
£41.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
rdg355
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel