Knipex Pliers wrench 86 01 250

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 01 250
from £52.95to £68.8316 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Pincer wrench
• Suitable for gripping, holding, and bending
• Jaw capacity metric: 52 mm
• Jaw capacity inch: 2 in
• Material: Chrome, Plastic, Steel
• Dimensions: L250 Millimetre
• Weight: 457 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 01 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex Pliers Wrench 250mm 10in Push Button Adjustable Spanner PVC Grips 8601250 86 01 250
Knipex Pliers Wrench 250mm 10in Push Button Adjustable Spanner PVC Grips 8601250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 86 01 250 Pliers Wrench 250mm Push Button Adjustable Spanner PVC Grips
Knipex 86 01 250 Pliers Wrench 250mm Push Button Adjustable Spanner PVC Grips, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Pliers Wrench pliers and a wrench in a single tool grey atramentized with nonslip plastic coating 250 mm 86 01 250
Knipex Pliers Wrench pliers and a wrench in a single tool grey atramentized, with non-slip plastic coating 250 mm 86 01 250 86 01 250 Pliers Wrench...
prodImage
£53.57
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Pliers Wrench Pliers and a Wrench in a Single Tool Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 86 01 250 SB B07G98Y2Y6
Quick adjustment with push button directly on the workpiece Great for gripping, holding, pressing and bending workpieces High lever transmission for strong gripping power Zero backlash jaw pressure prevents damage to edges of sensitive components Parallel jaws give a more solid grip, Weight: 1.0361726314 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 250mm - 52mm Capacity 86 01 250 SB
The Knipex 86 Series Pliers Wrench with a grey atramentized finish and dipped PVC handles. Smooth jaws for damage free installation of plated...
prodImage
£60.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 250mm Lock Button Wrench Spanner Waterpump Pliers Grips, 86 01 250 8601250
Knipex 250mm Lock Button Wrench Spanner Waterpump Pliers Grips, 86 01 250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 8601250 Pliers Wrench 250mm - Adjustable/Plastic Coated/Grey Atramentized 86 01 250
KNIPEX 8601250 Pliers Wrench 250mm - Adjustable/Plastic Coated/Grey Atramentized, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£56.94
Shipping: Free
Knipex 86 01 250 Plier Wrench Pliers - 250mm
Knipex 86 01 250 Plier Wrench Pliers - 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 86 01 250 Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 250mm
Knipex 86 01 250 Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£57.88
Shipping: Free
Knipex 86 01 250 Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 250mm
Knipex 86 01 250 Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
Knipex 86 01 250 Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 250mm
Knipex 86 01 250 Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 86 01 250 SB 250mm Pliers Wrench PVC Grip Soft Jaws Adjustable 8601250
Knipex 86 01 250 SB 250mm Pliers Wrench PVC Grip Soft Jaws Adjustable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 8601250SB Wrench Pliers 250MM
Knipex 8601250SB Wrench Pliers 250MM, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£62.46
Shipping: Free
Knipex 86 01 250 SB Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 250mm - 52mm Capacity KPX8601250
Knipex 86 01 250 SB Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 250mm - 52mm Capacity, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£64.54
Shipping: Free
Knipex 86 01 Non Slip Plier Wrenches 250mm 86 01 250 SB
Knipex 86 01 Non Slip Plier Wrenches 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Adjustable Wrenches
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 86 01 250 SB Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 250mm - 52mm Capacity KPX8601250
Knipex 86 01 250 SB Pliers Wrench PVC Grip 250mm - 52mm Capacity KPX8601250, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£68.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L250 Millimetre
Weight:457 g
Properties
Suitable for gripping, holding, and bending
Jaw capacity metric: 52 mm
Jaw capacity inch: 2 in
Material:Chrome, Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 01 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65
£631.89
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft Laminate cutter LC 600 (6937000)
£52.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Tile nipper 91 13 250
£52.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Figure Scissors Set DSET16
£48.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Body Sheet Metal Shear (1961R-1)
£53.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V5674
£53.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt XL (71 01 250)
£52.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Sledgehammer L (100619)
£52.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8003 C Zyklop metal ratchet
£52.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60
£53.35
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 01 250
kayfast1
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel