Knipex 03 02 180

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex 03 02 180
from £18.80to £23.4911 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Combination pliers
• Hardness: 60 HRC
• Suitable for wires up to 2.2 mm diameter
• Material: Steel
• Weight: 255 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex 03 02 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Combination Pliers, 180 mm, Cuts Soft Wire (Copper) and Hard Wire (Steel Wire), Grips Flat and Round Material, Multi Tool, 03 02 180 B0001D9J2G
With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use With cutting edges for soft and hard wire Long cutting edges for thicker cables Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 60 HRC
prodImage
£18.80
£23.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KNIPEX 03 02 180 Combination Pliers 180mm
KNIPEX 03 02 180 Combination Pliers 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£19.80
£25.75
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Knipex 03 02 180 Combination Pliers 180mm 69574 0302180
Knipex 03 02 180 Combination Pliers 180mm 69574, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex Combination Pliers 180mm Multi Component Comfort Grip Heavy Duty 0302180 03 02 180
Knipex Combination Pliers 180mm Multi Component Comfort Grip Heavy Duty 0302180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 03 02 180 Combination Pliers with Comfort Handles KNIPEXtend 180mm
Knipex 03 02 180 Combination Pliers with Comfort Handles KNIPEXtend 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Combination Pliers Cutters Grips Snips Plier 140-250mm Choose Size KPXCOMBIPLIERS
KNIPEX Combination Pliers Cutters Grips Snips Plier 140-250mm Choose Size, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
Knipex Combination Pliers Multi Component Grips 180mm 03 02 180
Knipex Combination Pliers Multi Component Grips 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
Knipex Combination Pliers 180mm Multi Component Grips Forged Heavy Duty 0302180 03 02 180
Knipex Combination Pliers 180mm Multi Component Grips Forged Heavy Duty 0302180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 0302180 Combination Pliers Multi Component Grip Wire Cutting 180mm 03 02 180
Knipex 0302180 Combination Pliers Multi Component Grip Wire Cutting 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 0302180 Combination Pliers Multi Component Grip Wire Cutting 180mm 03 02 180
KNIPEX 0302180 Combination Pliers Multi Component Grip Wire Cutting 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Knipex 0302180 Combination Pliers Multi Component Grip Wire Cutting 180mm 03 02 180
Knipex 0302180 Combination Pliers Multi Component Grip Wire Cutting 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:255 g
Properties
Hardness: 60 HRC
Suitable for wires up to 2.2 mm diameter
Material:Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex 03 02 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Micro-Bit Joint Ratchet 23 158
£18.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073268001
£18.74
Compare Prices
22 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£18.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Wire Stripper 11 01 160
£22.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip Pliers A (46 21 A11)
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Pliers 50 01 160
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Single-level wrench
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 03 02 180
prodImage
£18.80
Shipping: £4.49
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£19.80
Shipping: £5.95
xpn1
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
kayfast1
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel