Knipex Pliers 50 01 160

Price History
• End cutting pliers
• Cutting length: 20.5 mm
• Diameter cutting values for medium-hard wire: 1.8 mm
• Dimensions: L16 cm
• Weight: 223 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Pliers 50 01 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex para Carpinteros 160 mm Multi-Coloured B083S11F87
The leading pliers specialist, Weight: 0.52470018356 Pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£18.62
£23.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Knipex 50 01 160 Heavy Duty Carpenters Pincers 160mm with Plastic Coated Handles 5001160
Knipex 50 01 160 Heavy Duty Carpenters Pincers 160mm with Plastic Coated Handles, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Carpenters Pincers 160mm 50 01 160
Knipex Carpenters Pincers 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX - 50 01 160 Tools - Carpenters' End Cutting Pliers (5001160) B005EXO4IC
Carpenters' End Cut Pliers brand: KNIPEX manufacturer: Knipex Tools LP, Weight: 0.525 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex Tools LP
prodImage
£19.36
£23.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L16 cm
Weight:223 g
Properties
Cutting length: 20.5 mm
Diameter cutting values for medium-hard wire: 1.8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Pliers 50 01 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 3 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha 362TR K6
£18.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Micro-Bit Joint Ratchet 23 158
£18.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 01 180
£18.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Brake Bleeding Key (4968-9)
£18.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073268001
£18.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Flat nose pliers 25 01 160
£17.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Ideal Scissors D15AL
£18.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Alligator 180 mm
£18.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Combination Pliers 03 02 200
£20.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex 03 02 180
£18.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers 50 01 160
prodImage
£18.62
Shipping: £4.49
xpn1
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.36
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel