Knipex Combination Pliers 03 02 200

Price History
• Combination pliers
• Weight: 332 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination Pliers 03 02 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 03 02 200 Combination Pliers black atramentized with multi-component grips 200 mm 03-02-200
KNIPEX 03 02 200 Combination Pliers black atramentized withmulti-component grips 200 mm With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable...
prodImage
£20.76
£24.26
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
KNIPEX Combination Pliers with Comfort Handles 200 mm, 03 02 200 50-4578
With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use With cutting edges for soft and hard wire Long cutting edges for thicker cables Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 60 HRC, Weight: 0.70988848364 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Combination Pliers with Comfort Handles 200 mm, 03 02 200
With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use With cutting edges for soft and hard wire Long cutting edges for thicker cables Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 60 HRC, Weight: 0.70988848364 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:332 g

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination Pliers 03 02 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Plastic Pipe Cutter 94 10 185
£20.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Ring spanner (600N-21)
£20.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Double open-end wrench 23 864
£22.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip Pliers A (46 21 A11)
£20.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
£20.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 48 21 J31
£21.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischer EA II M12 25 pcs. (48406)
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 12"
£20.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A01
£19.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 61 125
£20.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Combination Pliers 03 02 200
prodImage
£20.76
Shipping: £3.50
Rapid Electronics
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
Rapid Electronics
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel