Knipex Electronics flat round-nose pliers 35 42 115

Price History
• round-nose pliers
• Rust Protection: Yes
• Double Spring: Yes
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: L11.5 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronics flat round-nose pliers 35 42 115
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Electronics Pliers with Box Joint Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 115 mm, 35 42 115 SB B003U9PVT8
Uniform bending behavior for a more direct sense of work Smoothly ground gripping surfaces for damage-free gripping Low-friction double spring for smooth and even opening The mirror polish in combination with a fine oil film provides rust protection - no circuit faults caused by peeling chrome from plated tools, Weight: 0.1873929227 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£31.73
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Electronics Pliers with Box Joint with Multi-Component Handles 115 mm, 35 42 115 B000ZECE6Y
Uniform bending behavior for a more direct sense of work Smoothly ground gripping surfaces for damage-free gripping Low-friction double spring for smooth and even opening The mirror polish in combination with a fine oil film provides rust protection - no circuit faults caused by peeling chrome from plated tools, Weight: 0.16314207388 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
Knipex 35 42 115 Electronics Pliers angled
Precisionpliersforfineassemblyworkeg.Inelectronicsandfinemechanics.Handleswithmulti-componentgrips.Headmirrorpolished.
prodImage
£42.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L11.5 Millimetre
Properties
Rust Protection:Yes
Double Spring:Yes
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronics flat round-nose pliers 35 42 115
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 816 RA Ratchet Screwdriver
£31.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 01 115
£31.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT51389-0
£31.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 22 115
£31.83
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vigor V5020 Bit Box
£31.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8003 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£31.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronics flat round-nose pliers 35 42 115
prodImage
£31.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel