Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 22 115

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 22 115
from £35.85to £56.796 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Diagonal Cutter
• Facet
• Double spring
• Hardness: 60 HRC
• Rust protection
• Dimensions: L11.5 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 22 115
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Electronics Diagonal Cutter with Box Joint with Multi-Component Handles 115 mm, 77 22 115 B0001P0CH0
Load-optimised for a more direct feel when working Low-friction double spring for smooth and even opening The mirror polish in combination with a fine oil film provides rust protection - no circuit faults caused by peeling chrome from plated tools Cutters additionally laser hardened, cutter hardness at least 62 HRC, Weight: 0.1543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
Knipex 77 22 115 Electronics Diagonal Side Cutter Flush Cable Ties 115mm 27723 7722115
Knipex 77 22 115 Electronics Diagonal Side Cutter Flush Cable Ties 115mm 27723, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 77 22 115 SB Electronic Diagonal Cut Pliers - Round Non-Bevelled 115mm KP
Knipex 77 22 115 SB Electronic Diagonal Cut Pliers - Round Non-Bevelled 115mm KP, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 77 22 115 Electronics Diagonal Cutter with multi-component grips 115 mm 77-22-115
KNIPEX 77 22 115 Electronics Diagonal Cutter withmulti-component grips 115 mm For fine cutting work, e.g. in electronics and finemechanics Sturdy,
prodImage
£56.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex - Electronic Diagonal Cutters 115mm 77 22 115 SB
Knipex - Electronic Diagonal Cutters 115mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Cutting & Sawing Tools > Cutters
prodImage
£53.84
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.84 / Unit
KNIPEX 4.5" (115mm) Electronics Diagonal Cutters - 77 22 115 7722115
4.5" (115mm) Electronics Diagonal Cutters - 77 22 115, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£56.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L11.5 Millimetre
Properties
Facet
Double spring
Hardness: 60 HRC
Rust protection

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 22 115
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TC-WI 800 (2260170)
£35.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 1 B 28
£35.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Safe 43 Universal 1
£34.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL30-9
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha 322 K5
£35.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Proxxon Shaft cutter set PX-24610
£35.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 8001 A Zyklop Mini 1 Bit Ratchet
£35.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 5 7-piece (05004185001)
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 11 J4
£36.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 22 115
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel