Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 01 115

• Diagonal Cutter
• Double spring
• Hardness: 60 HRC
• Rust protection
• Beveled edge
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Dimensions: L11.5 Millimetre
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Electronics Diagonal Cutter with Box Joint with Non-Slip Plastic Grips 115 mm, 77 01 115 B000RVJ0TO
Load-optimised for a more direct feel when working Low-friction double spring for smooth and even opening The mirror polish in combination with a fine oil film provides rust protection - no circuit faults caused by peeling chrome from plated tools Cutters additionally laser hardened, cutter hardness at least 62 HRC, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£31.63
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Electronics Diagonal Cutter with Box Joint Self-Service Card with Non-Slip Plastic Grips 115 mm, 77 01 115 SB B004LY26HQ
Load-optimised for a more direct feel when working Low-friction double spring for smooth and even opening The mirror polish in combination with a fine oil film provides rust protection - no circuit faults caused by peeling chrome from plated tools Cutters additionally laser hardened, cutter hardness at least 62 HRC, Weight: 0.1433004703 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L11.5 Millimetre
Properties
Double spring
Hardness: 60 HRC
Rust protection
Beveled edge
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 01 115
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 3 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 01 115
prodImage
£31.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel