Rothenberger Plastic scissors 26mm

Manufacturer: Rothenberger
Rothenberger Plastic scissors 26mm
from £22.99to £32.904 offersManufacturer: Rothenberger
• Scissors
• One-hand cutter
• For cutting pipes
• Suitable for pipes with 0-26 mm diameter
• Quick reset
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rothenberger Plastic scissors 26mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
* Rothenberger - Rocut 26TC Plastic Pipe Cutter 0-26mm - 5.2005
* Rothenberger - Rocut 26TC Plastic Pipe Cutter 0-26mm - 5.2005, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger ROCUT 52005 plastic pipe cutter - TC 26, 0-26mm 5.2005
Rothenberger ROCUT 52005 plastic pipe cutter - TC 26, 0-26mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rothenberger ROCUT 52005 plastic pipe cutter - TC 26, 0-26mm 5.2005
Rothenberger ROCUT 52005 plastic pipe cutter - TC 26, 0-26mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£32.85
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger 52005 Rocut 26TC - Professional Pipe Shears - 26mm Rocut
Rothenberger 52005 Rocut 26TC - Professional Pipe Shears - 26mm Rocut, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Pipe Cutters
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
One-hand cutter
For cutting pipes
Suitable for pipes with 0-26 mm diameter
Quick reset

Price History

1M 3M
Rothenberger Plastic scissors 26mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rothenberger

Rothenberger Chain pipe wrench 6"
£310.52
Rothenberger Chain pipe wrench 6"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Rocut 160 Set
£689.99
Rothenberger Rocut 160 SetCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Propane burner 72 kW
£71.16
Rothenberger Propane burner 72 kWCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Super Cut 1/2 - 1"
£149.99
Rothenberger Super Cut 1/2 - 1"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger RP50 Inox
£441.89
Rothenberger RP50 InoxCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
£21.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Proxxon Double open-end wrench 23 864
£23.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 180
£22.93
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stanley JetCut coarse 550 mm (2-15-289)
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha 2831-00
£22.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Technician Bag (1-93-950)
£22.84
Compare Prices
18 offers
Rothenberger Plastic scissors 26mm
plumbingsuppliesdirect24-7
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
boverton01
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
plumb2u
prodImage
£32.85
Shipping: Free
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel