Knipex Cabinet key 00 11 07

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Cabinet key 00 11 07
from £25.99to £35.4410 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Control cabinet key
• Pen shape
• Mounting clip
• Sizes: 5-9 mm
• Length: 145 mm
• Set Consisting of: 4 parts
• Material: Cast iron, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cabinet key 00 11 07
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Pen-Style Control Cabinet Key for All Standard Cabinets and Shut-Off Systems 145 mm, 00 11 07 B000XUP462
For control cabinets and shut-off systems in the supply of gas, water and electricity For 4 different locking systems With 2 reversible bits: cross recess PH / slot 7.0 x 1.2 mm and TX20 / TX25 With bit adapter for 1/4" bits with magnet Total length: 145 mm, Weight: 0.2094391489 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 11 07 Universal Control Cabinet Key-Pen Style B005EXNSKW
Enhanced Grip Power: With 30% greater gripping capacity than standard wrenches, Knipex tools offer powerful holding force, making even the toughest jobs manageable with ease and precision​ Self-Locking Mechanism: Our pliers use a self-locking mechanism that secures grip on nuts and pipes, minimizing slippage and making tasks both faster and safer​ Smooth Parallel Jaws: Our tools’ smooth jaws prevent surface damage, allowing work on delicate materials without leaving marks—ideal for finishes like chrome and plastic​ Quick Adjustment: Adjustable settings, accessible at the touch of a button, ensure our tools are ready for varied tasks in moments, saving time and effort across different applications​ Durability and Quality: Manufactured in Germany, Knipex tools are built for longevity and high performance, maintaining reliability even under rigorous professional use​, Weight: 0.23 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex Tools LP
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 11 07 Pen Style Universal Control Cabinet Key Gas Plumbing Utility
Knipex 00 11 07 Pen Style Universal Control Cabinet Key Gas Plumbing Utility, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Pen Style Control Cabinet Key Standard Utility Gas Cabinets Plumbing Tool 00 11 07
Knipex Pen Style Control Cabinet Key Standard Utility Gas Cabinets Plumbing Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
KPX KNIPEX 00 11 07 Pen-Style Control Cabinet Key
KNIPEX 00 11 07 Pen-Style Control Cabinet Key, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£31.60
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Pen-Style Control Cabinet Key for All Standard Cabinets and Shut-Off Sys ‎00 11 07
KNIPEX Pen-Style Control Cabinet Key for All Standard Cabinets and Shut-Off Sys, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£32.59
Shipping: Free
Knipex Pen-Style Control Cabinet Key for all standard cabinets and shut-off sys ‎00 11 07
Knipex Pen-Style Control Cabinet Key for all standard cabinets and shut-off sys, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£32.86
Shipping: Free
Knipex Pen-Style Control Cabinet Key 00 11 07
Knipex Pen-Style Control Cabinet Key, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Pipe Tools > Other Pipe Tools
prodImage
£32.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.87 / Unit
Knipex Pen-Style Control Cabinet Key 00 11 07
Knipex Pen-Style Control Cabinet Key, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 11 07 Pen-Style Control Cabinet Key KPX001107
Knipex 00 11 07 Pen-Style Control Cabinet Key KPX001107, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£35.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Pen shape
Mounting clip
Sizes: 5-9 mm
Length: 145 mm
Set Consisting of:4 parts
Material:Cast iron, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cabinet key 00 11 07
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Assembly pliers 28 01 200
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 12 (05135942001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMHT0-96230
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 17 mm
£25.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO30-8
£25.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Rothenberger Pipe cutter VA 3-30 mm
£25.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Diamond 1
£25.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cabinet key 00 11 07
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel