Gedore Thread file 140

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Thread file 140
from £53.54to £71.813 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Thread file
• For the repair of damaged internal and external threads
• Material: Chrome-molybdenum-vanadium steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Thread file 140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore 140 0.8-3 mm Thread File Metric - Grey B000UZ16YO
For repairing damaged internal and external threads Material: vanadium steel Colour: grey 140, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£53.54
Shipping: Free
Gedore Thread File metric 6409640
Gedore Thread File metric, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Threading Tools
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Gedore 140 Thread File Metric 0,8-3mm, Grey
prodImage
£71.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
For the repair of damaged internal and external threads
Material:Chrome-molybdenum-vanadium steel

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Thread file 140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Rocut 50
£53.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Ferrule 97 49 09
£53.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Pre-pressurized Sprayer (199-1)
£55.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300
£53.81
Compare Prices
18 offers
Bessey Horizontal downholder WNS-SET-MFT
£56.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera 8003 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£53.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vigor V5674
£53.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 250/120
£54.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Vario RA SB
£53.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Thread file 140
prodImage
£53.54
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel