Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 04 180

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 04 180
from £19.36to £25.992 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Locking pliers
• One-handed Operation: Yes
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: L180 cm
• Weight: 310 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 04 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Universal Grip Pliers Galvanized 180 mm, 40 04 180 EAN B003D5XLDC
Hold round, profile and flat material securely Heavy duty model With adjustment screw and release lever One-hand operation High clamping pressure due to toggle lever action, Weight: 0.8157103694 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£19.36
£23.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KNIPEX Universal Grip Pliers Galvanized 180 mm, 40 04 180 B002YOTBAA
Hold round, profile and flat material securely Heavy duty model With adjustment screw and release lever One-hand operation High clamping pressure due to toggle lever action, Weight: 0.6834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L180 cm
Weight:310 g
Properties
One-handed Operation:Yes
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 04 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880MGT-18
£19.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Micro-Bit Joint Ratchet 23 158
£19.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.41
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip Pliers A (46 21 A11)
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Single-level wrench
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 12"
£21.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 04 180
prodImage
£19.36
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel