Wera 2052/6 Electronics Screwdriver Set with Rack (05118156001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 2052/6 Electronics Screwdriver Set with Rack (05118156001)
from £35.56to £47.957 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Screwdriver set
• With ball head
• Handle with anti-roll protection and rotatable cap
• Set Consisting of: 6 screwdrivers, holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera 2052/6 Electronics Screwdriver Set with Rack (05118156001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05118156001 2052/6 Hexagon Kraftform Micro Electronic Screwdriver Set WER2052/6WER
Kraftform Micro screwdriver with ballpoint for hexagon socket screws Multi-component Kraftform Micro handle with anti-roll feature and swivel cap The Wera Black Point tip offers an exact fit and optimum corrosion protection Ballpoint for dependable working even in difficult installation situations E.g. for electricians, opticians, precision mechanics, jewellers or IT hardware fitters, Weight: 0.34833037396 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£35.56
Shipping: Free
Wera 118156 6 Piece Micro Precision Ball End Hexagon Screwdriver Set 0.9-3mm 05118156001
Wera 118156 6 Piece Micro Precision Ball End Hexagon Screwdriver Set 0.9-3mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£36.70
Shipping: Free
Wera HEX ALLEN Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdriver Set 0.9mm-3mm + Rack 118156 118156 1.3 1.5 2 2.5 hexagon
Wera HEX ALLEN Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdriver Set 0.9mm-3mm + Rack 118156, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdrivers, Choose From Slot,Phillips,Pozi,Hex 5118156001
Wera Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdrivers, Choose From Slot,Phillips,Pozi,Hex, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Micro 2052 6 Piece Hex Head / Allen Key Screwdriver Set 05118156001
Wera Kraftform Micro 2052 6 Piece Hex Head / Allen Key Screwdriver Set, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£37.65
Shipping: Free
Wera 2052/6 Kraftform Micro Hexagon Screwdrivers, Set of 6 05118156001
Wera 2052/6 Kraftform Micro Hexagon Screwdrivers, Set of 6, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£41.26
Shipping: Free
Wera 6 Piece 2052/6 Kraftform Screwdriver Set WER5118156001
Wera 6 Piece 2052/6 Kraftform Screwdriver Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
With ball head
Handle with anti-roll protection and rotatable cap
Set Consisting of:6 screwdrivers, holder

Price History

1M
Wera 2052/6 Electronics Screwdriver Set with Rack (05118156001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore 1 B 28
£35.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 03 250
£35.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Langbeck Pliers 30 36 160
£32.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-WI 800 (2260170)
£35.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Shaft cutter set PX-24610
£35.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Telescopic Wheel Nut Wrench (772)
£34.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 22 115
£35.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 5 (508824)
£35.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 115
£35.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 322 K5
£35.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera 2052/6 Electronics Screwdriver Set with Rack (05118156001)
prodImage
£35.56
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£36.70
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel