Knipex Mechanic Pliers 38 21 200

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Mechanic Pliers 38 21 200
from £27.982 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• mechanic's pliers
• Angled jaws
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Dimensions: L200 cm
• Weight: 175 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Mechanic Pliers 38 21 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Mechanics' Pliers with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 38 21 200 B003EAA40Y
gripping surfaces cross-hatched, Weight: 0.3747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 3821200 Mechanics' Pliers 200mm Black Atramentized Plastic Coated 38 21 200
KNIPEX 3821200 Mechanics' Pliers 200mm Black Atramentized Plastic Coated, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L200 cm
Weight:175 g
Properties
Angled jaws
Material:Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Mechanic Pliers 38 21 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 30
£27.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Bit-Check 7 Diamond 1 (05057416001)
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 01 250
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 977/6 TORX screwdriver set
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Single ring spanner 98 01 18
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO45-8
£27.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wolfcraft MG 550 (4358000)
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 01 130
£26.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 160
£27.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Mechanic Pliers 38 21 200
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel