Knipex Combination pliers (08 21 145)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Combination pliers (08 21 145)
from £28.09to £37.493 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Needle-nose combination pliers
• Ideal for installation and repair work
• Handy and non-slip
• One-sided convex gripping surface for secure hold of flat parts
• High-leverage joint for easy cutting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination pliers (08 21 145)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Needle-Nose Combination Pliers with Plastic Coating 145 mm, 08 21 145 B01H73ZC2S
The reliable and diverse combination pliers when out and about With cutting edges for soft, medium-hard and hard wire Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRC Long service life and stable tips, Weight: 0.25573622392 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
Knipex 08 21 145 Needle-Nose Long Combination Pliers PVC Grip 145mm 0822145
Knipex 08 21 145 Needle-Nose Long Combination Pliers PVC Grip 145mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.11
Shipping: Free
Knipex 08 21 145 Needle Nose Combination Pliers 145mm
Knipex 08 21 145 Needle Nose Combination Pliers 145mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Needle-nose combination pliers
Ideal for installation and repair work
Handy and non-slip
One-sided convex gripping surface for secure hold of flat parts
High-leverage joint for easy cutting

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Combination pliers (08 21 145)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact 40
£28.09
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera 100 VDE 190i (05005340001)
£28.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 977/6 TORX screwdriver set
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Mechanic Pliers 38 21 200
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO45-8
£27.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wolfcraft MG 550 (4358000)
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (08 21 145)
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£35.11
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel