Proxxon Micro-Speeder ratchet wrench 23 252

Price History
• Ratchet wrench
• Thickness: Max. 1.5 cm
• Direction of Rotation Switch: Yes
• Material: chrome-plated, Nylon Tactel Diamond Ripstop, Steel
• Dimensions: L28.5 Millimetre
• Weight: 440 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Micro-Speeder ratchet wrench 23 252
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon Micro-Speeder-chiave Ratchet 22 x 24 mm 29022
Original proxxon Qualit t 23252 Proxxon, Weight: 0.9479877266 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£30.82
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Proxxon Micro-Speeder-chiave Ratchet 22 x 24 mm 29022
Original proxxon Qualit t 23252 Proxxon, Weight: 0.9479877266 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£31.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L28.5 Millimetre
Weight:440 g
Properties
Thickness: Max. 1.5 cm
Direction of Rotation Switch:Yes
Material:chrome-plated, Nylon Tactel Diamond Ripstop, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Micro-Speeder ratchet wrench 23 252
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
£179.99
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£286.55
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool CaseCompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
£71.15
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Proxxon Power supply 28 707Compare 6 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£106.02
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.76
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
£42.20
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£141.83
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Combination pliers (08 21 145)
£30.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Super-Knips (78 61 140 ESD)
£30.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax FMHT1-51276
£30.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Impact Wrench Socket Set (3300578)
£30.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Thread file 140
£30.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR30B6
£28.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 196686-7
£30.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 05 160
£30.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Micro-Speeder ratchet wrench 23 252
Fluid_Onlinehandel
prodImage
£30.82
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
prodImage
£31.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel