KS Tools Ergotorque precision torque wrench (516.1432)

Price History
• Torque Wrench
• Accuracy: +/- 3%
• Scale division: 0.5 Nm
• Diameter: 45 mm
• Dimensions: L412 Millimetre
• Weight: 910 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools Ergotorque precision torque wrench (516.1432)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KS Tools 516.1432 Ergoprec Torque Wrench Mushroom Head B001NYYAAI
Actuation accuracy: tolerance of the set scale value Precise reading accuracy for a minimum 5.000 tightening cycles For controlled fastening in clockwise and counter clockwise directions Torque setting by pulling out and pushing in the slide in knob at the end of the handle, Weight: 2.0062065842 Pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
prodImage
£83.94
Shipping: Free
KS TOOLS 516.1432 Torque Wrench Set 544f06f9-a5eb-449a-b0f7-49cc3e4bbf65
Total Length [mm]: 412,0; Height: 23,0; Tool handle type: 2-piece grip; Weight [g]: 910; Shape: Mushroom head; Diameter 1 [mm]: 45,0; Number of levers: 1; Torque from [Nm]: 20; Torque to [Nm]: 100; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 12.5 (1/2); Number of teeth (ratchet mechanism): 30; Gauge: with analog display; Tripping accuracy ± [%]: 3; Scale Divisions [Nm]: 0,5; DIN/ISO: DIN 3120, ISO 1174, DIN EN ISO 6789, -1:2017(E); Torque from [lbf·ft]: 8; Torque to [lbf·ft]: 75; Product line: ERGOTORQUE precision
prodImage
£120.99
£129.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
KS Tools 1/2 Ergotorque®Precison Torque Wrench Rotary Ratchet 20-100Nm 516.1432
KS Tools 1/2 Ergotorque®Precison Torque Wrench Rotary Ratchet 20-100Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£137.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:45 mm
Dimensions:L412 Millimetre
Weight:910 g
Properties
Accuracy: +/- 3%
Scale division: 0.5 Nm

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools Ergotorque precision torque wrench (516.1432)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vigor V2461 Socket Wrench Set
£83.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Compact box 00 20 15
£84.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform 2go 300
£83.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 280
£83.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra package (00 20 09 V02)
£82.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 300/140
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Bending Pliers 10 mm
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey All-steel lever clamp GH50
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
KS Tools Ergotorque precision torque wrench (516.1432)
prodImage
£83.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: £8.45
rapidonline
prodImage
£137.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel