Wera Kraftform 2go 300

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform 2go 300
from £74.99to £102.957 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Multi-component Kraftform handle for quick screwing
• Dimensionally stable Wera 2go tool pouch
• Adjustable Velcro divider for up to 5 internal compartments
• Large base area; handle for carrying and hanging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform 2go 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Kraftform 2go 300 11 Piece Lasertip Screwdriver Set In Quiver - 004313 05004313001
Wera Kraftform 2go 300 11 Piece Lasertip Screwdriver Set In Quiver - 004313, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Kraftform 2go 300, 11pc B06XD4GFHJ
Lasertip tips for more secure fit in the screw head Multi-component Kraftform handle of the bit holder for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Suitable for docking with the Wera 2go system. Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size, Weight: 2.43390337248 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Wera 5004313001 Kraftform 2Go 300 Ph/Pz/Tx/Sl 12Pc Screwdriver Set
Wera 5004313001 Kraftform 2Go 300 Ph/Pz/Tx/Sl 12Pc Screwdriver Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Wera 5004313001 Kraftform Plus 2go 300 Screwdriver Set of 12 PH/PZ/TX/SL WER004313
Wera 5004313001 Kraftform Plus 2go 300 Screwdriver Set of 12PH/PZ/TX/SL The Wera Kraftform Plus 2go 300 Screwdriver Set includes 11Kraftform Plus...
prodImage
£93.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
WERA 11 Piece Kraftform LaserTip 2Go 300 Screwdriver Set & Quiver Bag, 004313 004313 05004313001
WERA 11 Piece Kraftform LaserTip 2Go 300 Screwdriver Set & Quiver Bag, 004313, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£83.39
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform 2go 300 Lasertip Screwdriver Set In Quiver 11pc 05004313001
Wera Kraftform 2go 300 Lasertip Screwdriver Set In Quiver 11pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£89.43
Shipping: Free
Wera 12 Piece Kraftform Plus 2Go Screwdriver Set 05004313001
Wera 12 Piece Kraftform Plus 2Go Screwdriver Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-component Kraftform handle for quick screwing
Dimensionally stable Wera 2go tool pouch
Adjustable Velcro divider for up to 5 internal compartments
Large base area; handle for carrying and hanging

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform 2go 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Copper Pipe Bending Pliers 8 mm
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Facom R.PEJ31
£74.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/11 SB
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 8100 SA 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£75.47
Compare Prices
23 offers
Vigor V2461 Socket Wrench Set
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Glow plug connector pliers (4760-5)
£74.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Tool holder (6396)
£65.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 19 56 V01
£75.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform 2go 300
primetools
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
plumbingsuppliesdirect24-7
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel