Wera Kraftform Big Pack 100 VDE

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 100 VDE
from £37.56to £97.9515 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Screwdriver Set
• 162 i PH VDE: PH 1x80, PH 2x100, 165 i PZ VDE: PZ 1x80, PZ 2x100, 165 i PZ/S VDE: # 1x80, # 2x100, 167 i TORX® VDE: TX 10x80, TX 15x80, TX 20x80, 160 iS: 0.6x3.5x100, 160 i VDE: 0.4x2.5x80 1, 0.8x4.0x100, 1.0x5.5x125, 247: 0.5x3.0x70, Rack: 190.0x50.0
• With Lasertip blade
• Set Consisting of: 13 screwdrivers, voltage tester and 2 racks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 100 VDE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 335/350/355/3 Kraftform Plus ScrewDriver Set 300mm 3pc 05105631001
Wera 335/350/355/3 Kraftform Plus ScrewDriver Set 300mm 3pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£37.56
Shipping: Free
Wera 105631 Kraftform 14 Piece Big Pack 1000v VDE Screwdriver Set, Silver B007BSNOCU
Insulated blades for secure work at 1,000 volts Multi-component Kraftform handle for high working speeds and ergonomic screwdriving Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Lasertip tips for more secure fit in the screw head, Weight: 0.441 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools
prodImage
£72.98
Shipping: Free
WERA BIG PACK 14 Pce Kraftform VDE Screwdriver Set Pz,Ph,Torx,Slot +Racks 105631 05105631001
WERA BIG PACK 14 Pce Kraftform VDE Screwdriver Set Pz,Ph,Torx,Slot +Racks 105631, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Wera 5105631001 Bigpack 100 VDE Screwdriver Set SL/PH/PZ/TX - Lasertips, Kraftform Ergonomic, 14pc + 2 Racks, 1000V Rated 05105631001
Wera 105631 Bigpack 100 VDE Screwdriver Set SL / PH / PZ / TX Prepare for professional electrical work with the Wera Bigpack 100 - a complete...
prodImage
£93.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 105631 Kraftform Plus 14 Piece Bigpack VDE Screwdriver Set PZ/PH/SL/TX 05105631001
Wera 105631 Kraftform Plus 14 Piece Bigpack VDE Screwdriver Set PZ/PH/SL/TX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
WERA Kraftform VDE Insulated Screwdriver Choose From Phillips, Pozi, Slot Or Set 05105631001
WERA Kraftform VDE Insulated Screwdriver Choose From Phillips, Pozi, Slot Or Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£78.98
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 100 VDE - Set of 14 05105631001
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 100 VDE - Set of 14, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£79.23
Shipping: Free
Wera 05105631001 14 Piece Kraftform Big Pack 100 VDE Screwdriver Set
Wera 05105631001 14 Piece Kraftform Big Pack 100 VDE Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£84.83
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.83 / Unit
Wera - Kraftform Big Pack 100 VDE, 14 pieces - 05105631001
Wera - Kraftform Big Pack 100 VDE, 14 pieces - 05105631001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.99 / Unit
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike Kraftform Big Pack 100 05105631001
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike Kraftform Big Pack 100, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Kraftform Big Pack 100 05105631001
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Kraftform Big Pack 100, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Wera 105631 Kraftform 14 Piece Big Pack 1000v VDE Screwdriver Set, Silver 05105631001
105631 Kraftform 14 Piece Big Pack 1000v VDE Screwdriver Set, Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£88.31
Shipping: Free
Wera 105631 Kraftform 14 Piece Big Pack 1000v VDE Screwdriver Set, Silver 05105631001
105631 Kraftform 14 Piece Big Pack 1000v VDE Screwdriver Set, Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 105631 Kraftform 14 Piece Big Pack 1000v VDE Screwdriver 14-tlg., Silver 05105631001
Wera 105631 Kraftform 14 Piece Big Pack 1000v VDE Screwdriver 14-tlg., Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Big Pack 14 Piece VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set 05105631001
Wera Big Pack 14 Piece VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
162 i PH VDE: PH 1x80, PH 2x100, 165 i PZ VDE: PZ 1x80, PZ 2x100, 165 i PZ/S VDE: # 1x80, # 2x100, 167 i TORX® VDE: TX 10x80, TX 15x80, TX 20x80, 160 iS: 0.6x3.5x100, 160 i VDE: 0.4x2.5x80 1, 0.8x4.0x100, 1.0x5.5x125, 247: 0.5x3.0x70, Rack: 190.0x50.0
With Lasertip blade
Set Consisting of:13 screwdrivers, voltage tester and 2 racks

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 100 VDE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
£37.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Triple pliers 8133-180 JC
£37.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 9 10-piece (05004177001)
£38.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 06 250
£37.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 21 165
£37.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M29032
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Classic Pincer Set (26850)
£38.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Band wrench 36 1-140
£37.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 100 VDE
rapidonline
prodImage
£37.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.98
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel