Wera Kraftform Compact 41

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Compact 41
from £37.608 offersManufacturer: WeraPrice History
• Bit screwdriver set
• 816 R: 1/4"x119, 851/4 Z PH: PH 1x89, PH 2x89, PH 3x89, 855/4 Z PZ: PZ 1x89, PZ 2x89, PZ 3x89, 867/4 Z TORX BO: TX 15x89, TX 20x89, TX 25x89, TX 30x89
• Set Consisting of: 10 bits, handle with Rapidaptor quick-change chuck and folding pouch
Show all product details
Best Prices
£37.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Best Prices
£43.93
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Kraftform Komapkt 41 Bitholding Screwdriver Set, with bits in pouch, PH/PZ/TXBO, 11PC, 05059299001 B000NI2RF0
Pouch with 89 mm-long bits Kraftform holder with Rapidaptor quick-release chuck Rapidaptor quick-release chuck allows rapid bit change Tough viscous bits for universal use Ergonomic Kraftform handle for low-fatigue working, Weight: 0.771617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Wera 059299 Kraftform Kompakt 41 Rapidaptor 11 Piece Screwdriver Set
Wera 059299 Kraftform Kompakt 41 Rapidaptor 11 Piece Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
Wera 059299 Kraftform Kompakt 41 Screwdriver Rapidaptor Bit Holder+ Pz/Ph/Tx Set
Wera 059299 Kraftform Kompakt 41 Screwdriver Rapidaptor Bit Holder+ Pz/Ph/Tx Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 059299 Kompakt 41 Screwdriver Bit Holding Kit of 11 Pouch WER059299
Wera 059299 Kompakt 41 Screwdriver Bit Holding Kit of 11Pouch Bit set of 10 bits and drive handle in a compact pouch. Setcomprises the following...
prodImage
£50.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 11 Piece Kraftform Kompakt Bit Set 5059299001
Wera 11 Piece Kraftform Kompakt Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 41 Nut/PZ/PH/Torx BO Set of 11 05059299001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 41 Nut/PZ/PH/Torx BO Set of 11, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
SCREWDRIVER SET, MULTIFUNCTION, 11PC , WERA , 059299
SCREWDRIVER SET, MULTIFUNCTION, 11PC , WERA , 059299, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£64.19
Shipping: Free
Wera RT59431 SCREWDRIVER SET MULTIFUNCTION 11PC 059299
RT59431 SCREWDRIVER SET MULTIFUNCTION 11PC 059299, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£64.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
816 R: 1/4"x119, 851/4 Z PH: PH 1x89, PH 2x89, PH 3x89, 855/4 Z PZ: PZ 1x89, PZ 2x89, PZ 3x89, 867/4 Z TORX BO: TX 15x89, TX 20x89, TX 25x89, TX 30x89
Set Consisting of:10 bits, handle with Rapidaptor quick-change chuck and folding pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
£37.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 100 VDE
£37.56
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 02 300)
£39.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Triple pliers 8133-180 JC
£37.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 21 165
£37.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 01 200
£36.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 06 250
£37.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 22 115
£35.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M29032
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 41
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
primetools
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel