Wera 367/4 TORX HF Kraftform Plus screwdriver set

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 367/4 TORX HF Kraftform Plus screwdriver set
from £38.49to £58.956 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Multi-component Kraftform handle for high working speeds and ergonomic screwing
• Screw clamp effect for situations without magnetic retention
• Hexagonal anti-roll protection to prevent rolling away
• Handle marking for easier locating and sorting of the tool
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 367/4 TORX HF Kraftform Plus screwdriver set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05028074001 Kraftform Plus 367/4 HF Torx Screwdriver Set, TX20 to TX30, 4 piece B004XMDEDQ
Screwdriver, TORX; holding function and extra-long 300 mm blade Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and ergonomic screwdriving Handle markings simplify finding and sorting of tools Hexagonal anti-roll feature against rolling away Holding function, TORX, chrome-plated, Weight: 1.2566348934 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Wera 028074 Kraftform Plus 4 Piece Extra Long Torx Screwdriver Set T20-T30
Wera 028074 Kraftform Plus 4 Piece Extra Long Torx Screwdriver Set T20-T30, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£46.88
Shipping: Free
WERA 4 Piece T20-T30 Kraftform Hold Function 300mm Torx Screwdriver Set, 028074 028074 367/4 HF long
WERA 4 Piece T20-T30 Kraftform Hold Function 300mm Torx Screwdriver Set, 028074, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Wera 367/4 TORX® HF Kraftform extra-long blade with holding function screwdriver set, 4pc, 05028074001
Wera Kraftform four piece screwdriver set is designed for the professional user. Holding function holds screws securely onto the tips ensuring the...
prodImage
£52.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 367/4 4-Piece Kraftform Plus Torx HF Screwdriver Set, 300mm 05028074001
Wera 367/4 4-Piece Kraftform Plus Torx HF Screwdriver Set, 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£55.77
Shipping: Free
Wera 4 Piece Kraftform Plus 367/4 HF Torx Screwdriver Set 5028074001
Wera 4 Piece Kraftform Plus 367/4 HF Torx Screwdriver Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-component Kraftform handle for high working speeds and ergonomic screwing
Screw clamp effect for situations without magnetic retention
Hexagonal anti-roll protection to prevent rolling away
Handle marking for easier locating and sorting of the tool

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 367/4 TORX HF Kraftform Plus screwdriver set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.49
Compare Prices
23 offers
Knipex Plastic Side Cutter 72 11 160
£38.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha Classic Pincer Set (26850)
£38.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 07 160
£38.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex ErgoStrip (16 95 02 SB)
£40.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hazet Adjustable open-end wrench 279-12
£38.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMHT66719-0
£38.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 200
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 367/4 TORX HF Kraftform Plus screwdriver set
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£46.88
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel