Knipex CoBolt 71 01 200

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex CoBolt 71 01 200
from £36.95to £64.4613 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Bolt cutter
• Hardness: 64 HRC
• Length: 20 cm
• Material: Chrome, Plastic, Steel
• Weight: 340 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex CoBolt 71 01 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobolt Compact Bolt Cutter with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 71 01 200 B0002YYMB2
With precision cutting edges for soft, hard and piano wire Cuts bolts, nails, rivets, etc. up to Ø 5.2 mm Efficient joint design ensures exceptional cutting performance with little effort Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 64 HRC Precision cutting edges for soft and hard wire as well as piano wire Cuts bolts, nails, rivets, etc. up to 5.2 mm dia. Most efficient joint design ensures exceptional cutting performance Cutting edges additionally induction hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 64 HRC Chrome vanadium heavy-duty steel, forged, oil-hardened, Weight: 0.7385485777 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 71 01 200 CoBalt Compact Bolt Cutter PVC Grip 200mm 7101200
KNIPEX 71 01 200 CoBalt Compact Bolt Cutter PVC Grip 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.54
£45.49
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Knipex 71 01 200 CoBolt® Compact Bolt Cutter PVC Grip 200mm (8in) 7101200
Knipex 71 01 200 CoBolt® Compact Bolt Cutter PVC Grip 200mm (8in), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Bolt Cutters
prodImage
£40.90
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tools - Cobolt Compact Bolt Cutter (7101200SBA) B001H1HJQO
Precision Grade Performance Tools The Number 1 Choice Of Tradesman Worldwide Comfortable In Use And Quality Assured Design Fit To Match The Needs In The Shop, At Home Or In The Service Field Each Tool Is Proven And Tested For Durability And Function In Real World Use And Conditions, Weight: 0.735 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex Tools LP
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 71 01 200 CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutters black atramentized plastic coated 200 mm
Main Description 71 01 200 KNIPEX CoBolt Precision cutting edges for soft and hard wire as well as piano wireCuts bolts, nails, rivets, etc. up to 5.
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex (71 01 200 SB) Cobolt® Compact Bolt Cutter PVC Grip 200mm (8in) 7101200
Knipex (71 01 200 SB) Cobolt® Compact Bolt Cutter PVC Grip 200mm (8in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£43.97
Shipping: Free
Knipex Compact Bolt Cutters 200mm Cobolt Power Cuts Bolts Nails Rivets 71 01 200 7101200
Knipex Compact Bolt Cutters 200mm Cobolt Power Cuts Bolts Nails Rivets 71 01 200, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Bolt Cutters
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobolt Compact Bolt Cutter Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 200 mm, 71 01 200 SB B0001D9IW2
With precision cutting edges for soft, hard and piano wire Cuts bolts, nails, rivets, etc. up to Ø 5.2 mm Efficient joint design ensures exceptional cutting performance with little effort Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 64 HRC, Weight: 0.7385485777 pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 71 01 200 CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutters 200mm Nails Rivets Wire 54223 7101200
Knipex 71 01 200 CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutters 200mm Nails Rivets Wire 54223, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 71 01 200 SB CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutters PVC Grip 200mm (8in) KPX7101200
Knipex 71 01 200 SB CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutters PVC Grip 200mm (8in) KPX7101200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£54.36
Shipping: Free
Knipex 71 01 200 R SBA High Leverage Cobolt Cutters, Fencing Cutter B004WMZQ24
Precision-matched, induction hardened cutting edges are specially made to cut all types of fencing 20-to-1 compound joint ratio for exceptional cutting R=Robust, designed to cut fence wire and barbed wire. Non-slip grip handles uts components like bolts, nails, rivets, etc. up to 5.2 mm dia, Weight: 0.73 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£59.74
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobolt® Compact Bolt Cutter Black atramentized, Plastic Coated 200 mm 71 01 200 & Knipex Cobra® High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Grey atramentized, with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 180 mm 87 01 180 B09C25XY96
Product 1: Superior cleaning power from the MEGA pocket strands Product 1: Cuts through dirt & grease with water alone! Product 1: Works on vinyl, tile & (sealed) wood Product 1: Thick miscrofibre strands Product 2: Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Product 2: Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Product 2: Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece and low handforce required Product 2: Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping
prodImage
£62.88
£67.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Draper 54223 KNIPEX 71 01 200 SB CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutter, 200mm
Draper 54223 KNIPEX 71 01 200 SB CoBolt Compact Bolt Cutter, 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£64.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:340 g
Properties
Hardness: 64 HRC
Length: 20 cm
Material:Chrome, Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex CoBolt 71 01 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Heavy-Duty Side Cutter 74 06 180
£36.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Knipex Pliers 33 03 160
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 22 115
£35.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Wire Stripper 13 02 160
£36.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bit-Safe 43 Universal 1
£34.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 8004 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£37.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hazet Offset Ring Spanner (6630C-15)
£36.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Shaft cutter set PX-24610
£35.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630C-16)
£36.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 01 200
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£39.54
Shipping: £5.95
primetools
prodImage
£40.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel