Knipex Heavy-Duty Side Cutter 74 06 180

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Heavy-Duty Side Cutter 74 06 180
from £36.95to £55.9520 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Diagonal Cutter
• Hardness: 64 HRC
• Length: 180 mm
• Material: Chrome, chrome-plated, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Heavy-Duty Side Cutter 74 06 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 74 06 180 B0001D9JDU
For very tough, continuous use High cutting performance with minimum effort due to optimum coordination of the cutting edge angle and transmission ratio Precision cutting edges also induction-hardened (hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all wire types including piano wire, Weight: 0.6172943336 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 74 06 180 SB FBAKPX7406180
For very tough, continuous use High cutting performance with minimum effort due to optimum coordination of the cutting edge angle and transmission ratio Precision cutting edges also induction-hardened (hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all wire types including piano wire, Weight: 0.62 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£39.85
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 180 mm, 74 06 180 SB FBAKPX7406180
For very tough, continuous use High cutting performance with minimum effort due to optimum coordination of the cutting edge angle and transmission ratio Precision cutting edges also induction-hardened (hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all wire types including piano wire, Weight: 0.62 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 74 06 180 VDE 180mm High Leverage Side Diagonal Wire Cable Cutter Pliers 7406180 KPX7406180 electricians insulated
Knipex 74 06 180 VDE 180mm High Leverage Side Diagonal Wire Cable Cutter Pliers, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 74 06 180 SB Insulated VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutters 180mm
KNIPEX 74 06 180 SB Insulated VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutters 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£42.75
£48.70
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
Knipex VDE High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 180mm Wire Cable 74 06 180
Knipex VDE High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 180mm Wire Cable 74 06 180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 7406180 VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutter chrome-plated 180 mm 74 06 180
KNIPEX 7406180 VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutter chrome-plated 180 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Knipex High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutting Pliers 180mm VDE Insulated 74 06 180
Knipex High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutting Pliers 180mm VDE Insulated 74 06 180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX VDE Diagonal Cutting Pliers High Leverage Side Cutters 180mm 74 06 180 SB
KNIPEX VDE Diagonal Cutting Pliers High Leverage Side Cutters 180mm 74 06 180 SB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 7406180 VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutter chrome-plated 180 mm 74 06 180
KNIPEX 7406180 VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutter chrome-plated 180 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 7406180 VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutter chrome-plated 180 mm 74 06 180
KNIPEX 7406180 VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutter chrome-plated 180 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 74 06 180 VDE High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 180mm
Knipex 74 06 180 VDE High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
Knipex 74 06 180 VDE Insulated High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters 180mm
Knipex 74 06 180 VDE Insulated High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters 180mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 74 06 180 VDE 180mm High Leverage Side Diagonal Wire Cable Cutter Pliers
Knipex 74 06 180 VDE 180mm High Leverage Side Diagonal Wire Cable Cutter Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 74 06 180 VDE 180mm High Leverage Side Diagonal Wire Cable Cutter Pliers
Knipex 74 06 180 VDE 180mm High Leverage Side Diagonal Wire Cable Cutter Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Knipex 7406180 180mm VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutting Pliers KPX7406180
Knipex 7406180 180mm VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutting Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£51.13
Shipping: Free
Knipex - VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutter 180mm 74 06 180 SB
Knipex - VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutter 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£53.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.08 / Unit
Knipex VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutter 180mm 74 06 180 SB
Knipex VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutter 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 74 06 180 SB VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutter 180mm KPX7406180
Knipex 74 06 180 SB VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutter 180mm KPX7406180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£55.02
Shipping: Free
Knipex 74 06 180 SB VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutter 180mm
Knipex 74 06 180 SB VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutter 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Hardness: 64 HRC
Length: 180 mm
Material:Chrome, chrome-plated, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Heavy-Duty Side Cutter 74 06 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex CoBolt 71 01 200
£36.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Pliers 33 03 160
£36.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL30-9
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630C-16)
£36.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Offset Ring Spanner (6630C-15)
£36.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Wire Stripper 13 02 160
£36.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Adjustable open-end wrench 279-12
£38.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Band wrench 36 1-140
£37.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Heavy-Duty Side Cutter 74 06 180
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
1 Tool Shop
prodImage
£39.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel