Knipex Pliers 33 03 160

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Pliers 33 03 160
from £36.993 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Locking pliers
• Jaws: 9 mm wide
• Material: chrome-plated, Plastic, Steel
• Dimensions: L16 Millimetre
• Weight: 110 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Pliers 33 03 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 3303160 Duckbill Pliers 160mm Black Atramentized / Chrome-Plated Handles 33 03 160
KNIPEX 3303160 Duckbill Pliers 160mm Black Atramentized / Chrome-Plated Handles, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 3303160 Duckbill Pliers 160mm Black Atramentized / Chrome-Plated Handles 33 03 160
KNIPEX 3303160 Duckbill Pliers 160mm Black Atramentized / Chrome-Plated Handles, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 3303160 Duckbill Pliers 160mm Black Atramentized / Chrome-Plated Handles 33 03 160
KNIPEX 3303160 Duckbill Pliers 160mm Black Atramentized / Chrome-Plated Handles, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L16 Millimetre
Weight:110 g
Properties
Jaws: 9 mm wide
Material:chrome-plated, Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Pliers 33 03 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex CoBolt 71 01 200
£36.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Heavy-Duty Side Cutter 74 06 180
£36.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 06 250
£37.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8004 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£37.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630C-16)
£36.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Offset Ring Spanner (6630C-15)
£36.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 24 280
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Stacking aid (5122000)
£36.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Pliers 33 03 160
audiosave
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel