Wera Bit-Check 10 PZ BiTorsion 2

Manufacturer: Wera
from £27.65to £53.952 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Bit check with 9 BiTorsion bits
• Extra-hard version
• Bit holder with quick-change chuck
• Bit acceptance according to DIN ISO 1173-C 6.3 and E 6.3
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera Bit-Check 10 PZ BiTorsion 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05347153001 Bit-Check 10 PZ Bi-Torsion 2 Bit Set (10-Piece) B00QV83GBK
Upright positionable, multi-component Bit-Check Rapidaptor holder for rapid bit change BiTorsion bits for long service life Extra-hard bits Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Designed for all drill/drivers; wood applications Bi-Torsion zones absorb the damaging peak loads Bit and holder system dramatically extend service life Extra through hardened to reduce wear 1/4" Hex/75mm Torsion bit-holder protects all bits used, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
prodImage
£27.65
Shipping: Free
Wera 10 Piece Bit-Check Bitorsion Pozi Screwdriver Bit Set Bit-Check 10 PZ BiTorsion 2
Wera 10 Piece Bit-Check Bitorsion Pozi Screwdriver Bit Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bit check with 9 BiTorsion bits
Extra-hard version
Bit holder with quick-change chuck
Bit acceptance according to DIN ISO 1173-C 6.3 and E 6.3

Price History

1M
Wera Bit-Check 10 PZ BiTorsion 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Check 12 BiTorsion 1
£27.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Ear clamp pliers 10 99 I220
£27.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 180
£29.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (723)
£27.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 160
£27.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 68 145 A
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO45-8
£27.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 74 01 200
£27.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolfcraft MG 550 (4358000)
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.65
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel