Knipex Cable ferrule crimping pliers 97 72 180

Price History
• Ferrule Crimping Pliers
• 9 different profiles
• Capacity: 0.25-16 mm²
• Material: Steel
• Weight: 305 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cable ferrule crimping pliers 97 72 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules with Comfort Handles 180 mm, 97 72 180 B0018CU7MA
For crimping wire ferrules according to DIN 46228 parts 1 + 4 from 0.25 to 16 mm² Crimping in marked half-round dies for reliable connections between the sleeve and the conductor 9 particularly deep dies with conical side faces, Weight: 0.53351867404 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£34.80
Shipping: Free
Knipex Crimping Pliers For End Sleeves (Ferrules) 180mm 97 72 180
Knipex Crimping Pliers For End Sleeves (Ferrules) 180mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£44.21
Shipping: Free
Kip Knipex KP-9772180
KnipexKP-9772180
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
Knipex Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules with Multi-Component Grips 180 Mm 97 72 9772180
Knipex Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules with Multi-Component Grips 180 Mm 97 72, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£47.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:305 g
Properties
9 different profiles
Capacity: 0.25-16 mm²
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cable ferrule crimping pliers 97 72 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO65-8
£34.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 932/6 Screwdriver Set (05018282001)
£34.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-WI 800 (2260170)
£36.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger RoGrip 10"
£34.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 01 250
£34.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax One-Hand Clamp XL (0-83240)
£32.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 5 7-piece (05004185001)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft SZ 120-700
£34.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 1 B 29
£37.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 03 180
£34.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable ferrule crimping pliers 97 72 180
prodImage
£34.80
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£44.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
swift_traders
prodImage
£47.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel