Bessey One-handed clamp EHZ30-2K

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey One-handed clamp EHZ30-2K
from £43.9711 offersManufacturer: BesseyPrice History
• One-hand clamp EHZ
• Fixed yoke and pressure plate made from a single piece
• Housing made of glass fiber reinforced polyamide
• Multi-component plastic handle
• Clamping force up to 3500 N
Show all product details
Best Prices
£43.97
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£47.82
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey EHZ30-2K 30cm Powergrip Clamp Capacity B000JLSO8K
Clamp and fix in place quickly and simply with just one hand With protection caps on the clamping surfaces Span wide: 300mm, Weight: 2.755778275 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£43.97
Shipping: Free
Bessey BESEHZ302K EHZ30-2K Powergrip Clamp Capacity 30cm
Bessey BESEHZ302K EHZ30-2K Powergrip Clamp Capacity 30cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£47.82
Shipping: Free
Bessey Powergrip Clamp Capacity 300mm EHZ30-2K
Bessey Powergrip Clamp Capacity 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bessey Ehz30-2K Powergrip Clamp Capacity 300Mm BESEHZ302K
Bessey Ehz30-2K Powergrip Clamp Capacity 300Mm BESEHZ302K, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£52.46
Shipping: Free
Bessey EHZ30-2K Powergrip Clamp Capacity 300mm
Bessey EHZ30-2K Powergrip Clamp Capacity 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey EHZ30-2K EHZ30-2K Powergrip Clamp Capacity 300mm BESEHZ302K
Bessey EHZ30-2K EHZ30-2K Powergrip Clamp Capacity 300mm BESEHZ302K, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
Bessey EHZ30-2K Powergrip Clamp Capacity 300mm
Bessey EHZ30-2K Powergrip Clamp Capacity 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£59.59
Shipping: Free
Bessey - EHZ30-2K Powergrip Clamp Capacity 30cm
Bessey - EHZ30-2K Powergrip Clamp Capacity 30cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£59.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.77 / Unit
BESSEY EHZ30-2K Powergrip Clamp Capacity 300mm
EHZ30-2K Powergrip Clamp Capacity 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£61.47
Shipping: Free
Bessey EHZ30-2K EHZ30-2K Powergrip Clamp Capacity 300mm
Bessey EHZ30-2K EHZ30-2K Powergrip Clamp Capacity 300mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Automation & Motion Controls > Mechanical Power Transmission > Power Transmission Belts
prodImage
£63.25
Shipping: Free
Bessey One Handed EHZ Powergrip Clamp 300mm EHZ302K
Bessey One Handed EHZ Powergrip Clamp 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
One-hand clamp EHZ
Fixed yoke and pressure plate made from a single piece
Housing made of glass fiber reinforced polyamide
Multi-component plastic handle
Clamping force up to 3500 N

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey One-handed clamp EHZ30-2K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.43
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8004 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£43.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 27 RA 1 SB
£43.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 02 250 T
£41.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting wire stripper 12 62 180
£43.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 160/80
£45.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Open double-ended wrench (4560)
£44.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Shank Cutter Set PX-24620
£44.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore red Adjustable wrench (3300016)
£43.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EHZ30-2K
prodImage
£43.97
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£47.82
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£52.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel