Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)

Manufacturer: Wiha
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
from £38.95to £52.178 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Angle screwdriver
• External hexagon: 1/4 mm
• Torque: 14 Nm
• Weight: 226 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WIHA 32311 Angle Drill Driver C/W MAGBIT Holder 1/4 B001MEWK42
Hexagon: 1/4 mm Allen: 1/4 mm Length of connecting piece: 130 mm, Manufacturer: Wiha
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
WIHA 1/4" Hex Right Angle Drill Screwdriver Bit Attachment Holder Driver, 32311
WIHA 1/4" Hex Right Angle Drill Screwdriver Bit Attachment Holder Driver, 32311, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
WHA Wiha Angle Drill Driver 32311
Wiha Angle Drill Driver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£46.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
WIHA 32311 Offset Screwdriver With Bit Holder 1/4", Magnetic in Blister Pack
WIHA 32311 Offset Screwdriver With Bit Holder 1/4", Magnetic in Blister Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha Angle Drill Driver 32311
Wiha Angle Drill Driver, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£48.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.38 / Unit
Wiha Angle Drill Driver 32311
Wiha Angle Drill Driver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 32311 Angle Drill Driver WHA32311
Wiha 32311 Angle Drill Driver WHA32311, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£52.17
Shipping: Free
Wiha Angle Drill Driver WHA32311
Wiha Angle Drill Driver WHA32311, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£52.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:226 g
Properties
External hexagon: 1/4 mm
Torque:14 Nm

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 9 Prices
Wiha 281 B11
£87.94
Wiha 281 B11Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit set 30-piece
£38.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 9 10-piece (05004177001)
£38.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-15)
£39.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Adjustable open-end wrench 279-12
£38.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
£39.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-60
£39.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-18)
£39.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-18)
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£46.48
Shipping: Free
discounttradesupplies
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel