Wera Bicycle Set 9 10-piece (05004177001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Bicycle Set 9 10-piece (05004177001)
from £38.99to £63.957 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Zyklop Mini Set
• Suitable for 1/4" nuts
• Solid steel construction, over 65 Nm
• Fine-tooth mechanism, 6° return angle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bicycle Set 9 10-piece (05004177001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Bicycle Set 9, Stainless 10 Piece Screwdriver Bit & Micro Ratchet, 004177 05004177001
Wera Bicycle Set 9, Stainless 10 Piece Screwdriver Bit & Micro Ratchet, 004177, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Bicycle Set 9, 10 Pieces B09F3RLGGG
10-piece Zyklop Mini set Mini ratchet suitable for direct mounting of 1/4" nuts Drop-forged full steel design for torques exceeding 65 Nm Fine-pitched ratchet mechanism and small return angle of 6 Stainless Steel Bits, Weight: 0.24912235606 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£49.52
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Set 9 WER10009
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Set 9, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike Set 9 - Pack Of 10 WER10009
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike Set 9 - Pack Of 10, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Wera Fahrrad 1/4 Tool Check With Mini Ratchet Set, 10 Pieces 10 pieces WER10009
Wera Fahrrad 1/4 Tool Check With Mini Ratchet Set, 10 Pieces 10 pieces, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£60.27
Shipping: Free
Wera Zyklop Set 9 Hexagon Screw Socket Mini Ratchet Plastic Case Set 10pcs
Wera Zyklop Set 9 Hexagon Screw Socket Mini Ratchet Plastic Case Set 10pcs, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£62.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.98 / Unit
Wera Zyklop 10 Piece Bicycle Screwdriver Bit Set and Ratchet Bicycle Set 9
Wera Zyklop 10 Piece Bicycle Screwdriver Bit Set and Ratchet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Zyklop Mini Set
Suitable for 1/4" nuts
Solid steel construction, over 65 Nm
Fine-tooth mechanism, 6° return angle

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bicycle Set 9 10-piece (05004177001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley FMHT66719-0
£38.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-60
£39.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wiha Classic Pincer Set (26850)
£38.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Adjustable open-end wrench 279-12
£38.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex ErgoStrip (16 95 02 SB)
£40.61
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-18)
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 9 10-piece (05004177001)
epictools
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.52
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel