Knipex Cobra 87 03 250

Price History
• water pump pliers
• Setting at the push of a button: 11 positions
• Fine adjustment
• Self-locking
• One-handed operation
• Material: Chrome, chrome-plated, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra 87 03 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 87 03 250 SB B000XULV3M
Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece and low handforce required Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide, Weight: 0.74075320032 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra High-Tech Water Pump Pliers Chrome-Plated with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 250 mm, 87 03 250 KPX8703250
Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece and low handforce required Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide, Weight: 0.7385485777 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers 250mm 87 03 250
Knipex Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Setting at the push of a button: 11 positions
Fine adjustment
Self-locking
One-handed operation
Material:Chrome, chrome-plated, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra 87 03 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 3 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£38.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 9 10-piece (05004177001)
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL60-9
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Belt C 1 (05003995001)
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 88 06 250 SB
£36.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting wire stripper 12 62 180
£39.06
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera 977/6 TORX screwdriver set
£39.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 31 200
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-14)
£38.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 03 250
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel