Knipex Self-adjusting wire stripper 12 62 180

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Self-adjusting wire stripper 12 62 180
from £42.95to £65.1823 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Wire stripper
• Length: 18 cm
• Self-adjusting
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Weight: 210 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Self-adjusting wire stripper 12 62 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 12 62 180 Automatic Wire Stripping Pliers Cable Insulation Stripper
Knipex 12 62 180 Automatic Wire Stripping Pliers Cable Insulation Stripper, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Automatic Insulation Stripper, 0.2-6 mm², with Fine Adjustment, Adjustable Length Stop, Wire Stripper, Wire Stripping Tool, 12 62 180 4C-VEGL-R7ZL
With adjustable length stop from 6 to 18 mm for consistently accurate stripping lengths Compact and handy tool with slim head for use in hard-to-reach work areas Low-effort work and maximum transmission of force thanks to ergonomic two-component handle with soft grip zone Robust and lightweight thanks to tool body made of glass fibre reinforced plastic Durable blades, can be replaced when worn, Weight: 0.33289801562 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Automatic Insulation Stripper, 0.2-6 mm², with Fine Adjustment, Adjustable Length Stop, Wire Stripper, Wire Stripping Tool, 12 62 180 KPX1262180
With adjustable length stop from 6 to 18 mm for consistently accurate stripping lengths Compact and handy tool with slim head for use in hard-to-reach work areas Low-effort work and maximum transmission of force thanks to ergonomic two-component handle with soft grip zone Robust and lightweight thanks to tool body made of glass fibre reinforced plastic Durable blades, can be replaced when worn, Weight: 0.33289801562 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 1262180 Automatic Insulation Wire Stripper Pliers 180mm 12 62 180
KNIPEX 1262180 Automatic Insulation Wire Stripper Pliers 180mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Automatic Wire Stripper 10-24 AWG B003B8WB5U
Automatic Wire Stripper 10-24 AWG brand: KNIPEX manufacturer: Knipex Tools, Weight: 0.35 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex Tools
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 12 62 180 Cable stripper 5819ab3f-badb-4a23-8667-c66bd0227e9b
Length [mm]: 180; Weight [g]: 151; Observe service information: ; Product line: ComStrip
prodImage
£50.49
£58.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Knipex 12 62 180 – automatic wire strippers 12-62-180
Knipex 12 62 180 - automatic wire strippers Automatic wire strippers for cable cross sections of between0.2 and 6 mmâ² with standard...
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex Automatic Cable Wire Stripper Stripping Tool Plier 0.2mm-6mm, 12 62 180
Knipex Automatic Cable Wire Stripper Stripping Tool Plier 0.2mm-6mm, 12 62 180, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 1262180 Automatic Insulation Wire Stripper Pliers 180mm 12 62 180
KNIPEX 1262180 Automatic Insulation Wire Stripper Pliers 180mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£45.85
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 1262180 Automatic Insulation Wire Stripper Pliers 180mm 12 62 180
KNIPEX 1262180 Automatic Insulation Wire Stripper Pliers 180mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£45.85
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX1262180 Self Adjusting Wire Strippers 0.2-6mm 12 62 180 SB
Knipex KPX1262180 Self Adjusting Wire Strippers 0.2-6mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£47.17
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Automatic Insulation Stripper, in Blister, 0.2-6 mm², with Fine Adjustment, Adjustable Length Stop, Wire Stripper, 12 62 180 SB KPX1262180
Strips cables with standard materials without any need for manual adjustment Fine adjustable zero correction of the blade setting to special material requirements, e.g. due to large temperature differences Compact, handy and lightweight tool for common cable cross-sections and insulating materials For single, multiple and fine stranded cables of 0.2 up to 6 mm² with standard insulation Product on self-service card/in a blister Compact standard tool at a favourable price for all current cable cross-sections and insulating materials For single, multiple and fine stranded cables of 0.2 up to 6 mm² with standard insulation
prodImage
£47.67
Shipping: Free
Knipex 12 62 180 Automatic Insulation Stripper 180mm
Knipex 12 62 180 Automatic Insulation Stripper 180mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£47.91
Shipping: Free
Knipex 12 62 180 Self Adjusting Automatic Insulation Wire Stripper 43686 1262180 - Draper
Knipex 12 62 180 Self Adjusting Automatic Insulation Wire Stripper 43686, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 12 62 180 SB Automatic Insulation Stripper 0.2-6mm KPX1262180
Knipex 12 62 180 SB Automatic Insulation Stripper 0.2-6mm KPX1262180, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£50.67
Shipping: Free
Knipex 12 62 180 SB Automatic Insulation Stripper 0.2-6mm
Knipex 12 62 180 SB Automatic Insulation Stripper 0.2-6mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Automatic Insulation Stripper 0.2-6mm 12 62 180 SB
Knipex Automatic Insulation Stripper 0.2-6mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Automatic Insulation Stripper 0.2-6mm KPX1262180 1262180SB
Knipex Automatic Insulation Stripper 0.2-6mm KPX1262180, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£51.05
Shipping: Free
Knipex Automatic Insulation Stripper 0.2-6mm 1262180SB
Knipex Automatic Insulation Stripper 0.2-6mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
Draper 43803 KNIPEX 12 62 180 Automatic Insulation Stripper, 180mm
Draper 43803 KNIPEX 12 62 180 Automatic Insulation Stripper, 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£54.31
Shipping: Free
Knipex - Automatic Insulation Stripper 0.2-6mm 12 62 180 SB
Knipex - Automatic Insulation Stripper 0.2-6mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£56.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £56.92 / Unit
Knipex Pince à dénuder automatique 180 mm 12 62 180 Multicolore 180 mm Simple
Knipex Pince à dénuder automatique 180 mm 12 62 180 Multicolore 180 mm Simple, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£59.55
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Automatic Insulation Stripper 0.2-6mm 12 62 180 SB
Automatic Insulation Stripper 0.2-6mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£65.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:210 g
Properties
Length: 18 cm
Self-adjusting
Material:Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Self-adjusting wire stripper 12 62 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.11
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.49
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-14)
£39.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 250
£43.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Yato YT-0602
£42.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-15)
£39.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra 300 mm (87 01 300)
£43.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting wire stripper 12 62 180
kayfast1
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Kayfast Limited
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel