Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
from £37.59to £59.956 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Tool Accessory Set
• Includes: storage box, drill bit, mandrels, EZ SpeedClic, corundum grinding tips, silicon carbide grinding stones, aluminum oxide grinding discs, polishing paste, polishing wheels, polishing tips, bristle brush, wire brush, cutting discs, grinding discs, sanding belt, collet wrench
• Set Consisting of: 150 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 724 Accessory Set x150 Pcs Inc EZ SpeedClic Accessories 2615S724JA
Dremel 724 Accessory Set x150 Pcs Inc EZ SpeedClic Accessories 2615S724JA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£37.59
£43.54
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Dremel 724 150 Piece Multipurpose Accessory Set 2615S724JA
Dremel 724 150 Piece Multipurpose Accessory Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
new Dremel 150 Piece Accessory Kit 2615S724JA 8710364072835
new Dremel 150 Piece Accessory Kit 2615S724JA 8710364072835, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£45.97
Shipping: Free
Dremel 150 Piece Rotary Multi Tool Accessory Set 2615S724JA
Dremel 150 Piece Rotary Multi Tool Accessory Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
2615S724JA Dremel 150Pc Accessory Set
2615S724JA Dremel 150Pc Accessory Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
Dremel 724-150 Piece Multipurpose Accessory Set 2615S724JA
Dremel 724-150 Piece Multipurpose Accessory Set 2615S724JA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Includes: storage box, drill bit, mandrels, EZ SpeedClic, corundum grinding tips, silicon carbide grinding stones, aluminum oxide grinding discs, polishing paste, polishing wheels, polishing tips, bristle brush, wire brush, cutting discs, grinding discs, sanding belt, collet wrench
Set Consisting of:150 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel Cleaning / Polishing (684)
£11.98
Dremel Cleaning / Polishing (684)Compare 3 Prices
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)Compare 8 Prices
Dremel DSM540
£14.25
Dremel DSM540Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact 41
£37.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 100 VDE
£37.56
Compare Prices
15 offers
Gedore Triple pliers 8133-180 JC
£37.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 21 165
£37.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter (90 20 185)
£41.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 06 250
£37.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M29032
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£37.59
Shipping: £5.95
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
gardenfox.ltd
prodImage
£45.97
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel