Wera Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Set 160 i/6 Rack (05006145001)

Price History
• 6-piece screwdriver set with insulated blades up to 1,000 volts
• Hard grip zones for high work speed
• Soft grip zones for high torque transmission
• Tool finder "Take it easy" with color coding and size stamping
• Hexagon anti-roll protection to prevent rolling away
• Lasertip tip for better grip in the screw head
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Set 160 i/6 Rack (05006145001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05006145001 160i Kraftform PlusSerie 100" Rack Screwdriver Set - Silver (6-Piece) B0085NTQJK
Insulated VDE blades for secure work at 1, 000 volts Hard gripping zones for high working speeds, soft zones for high torque transfer. Handle markings for simplified finding and sorting of the tools, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
160 i/6 B00MYSYRE6
160 i/6, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£43.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6-piece screwdriver set with insulated blades up to 1,000 volts
Hard grip zones for high work speed
Soft grip zones for high torque transmission
Tool finder "Take it easy" with color coding and size stamping
Hexagon anti-roll protection to prevent rolling away
Lasertip tip for better grip in the screw head

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Set 160 i/6 Rack (05006145001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Similar Priced Products

Wera 160 i/165 i/7
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 21 165
£38.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 31 200
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex ErgoStrip (16 95 02 SB)
£37.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Micro screwdriver set 28 148
£40.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey EZS 45-8
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Hose Clamp Pliers (85 51 250 C)
£38.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 07 160
£36.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
£38.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Set 160 i/6 Rack (05006145001)
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel