Hazet Tire and Mounting Lever (652)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Tire and Mounting Lever (652)
from £32.59to £65.893 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Tires and tire levers
• Tire and mounting levers for commercial vehicles, agricultural and construction machinery
• Made of chrome-vanadium steel, chrome-plated
• Double T-profile for high stability
• Heavy-duty, bent design
• Length: 600mm, Weight: 1133g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Tire and Mounting Lever (652)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 652 600 mm Tyre Lever - Multi-Colour B001CA10WY
For commercial vehicles, agricultural and building machinery Heavy design Length: 600 mm HAZET – Quality tools for the professional For commercial vehicles, agricultural and building machinery Heavy design Length: 600 mm HAZET – Quality tools for the professional
prodImage
£32.59
Shipping: Free
Hazet Tyre Mounting Iron 600mm 652 6067342
Tyre Mounting Iron 600mm 652, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Other Garage Equipment & Tools
prodImage
£58.82
Shipping: Free
Hazet 652 Tyre Lever Heavy-Duty Chrome-Vanadium for Commercial Use
Hazet 652 Tyre Lever Heavy-Duty Chrome-Vanadium for Commercial Use, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£65.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire and mounting levers for commercial vehicles, agricultural and construction machinery
Made of chrome-vanadium steel, chrome-plated
Double T-profile for high stability
Heavy-duty, bent design
Length: 600mm, Weight: 1133g

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Tire and Mounting Lever (652)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.80
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Check 30 Zyklop Mini 1 (05073640001)
£33.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Power Side Cutter 74 02 200
£32.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Universal pliers 142 10 JC
£32.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8003 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£31.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera 88/1 Vario set
£32.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Langbeck Pliers 30 36 160
£32.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera Screwdriver Set 7-piece (5006147001)
£32.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hazet Tire and Mounting Lever (652)
prodImage
£32.59
Shipping: Free
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£58.82
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£65.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel