Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)

Manufacturer: Wiha
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
from £10.49to £16.904 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• wiha slotted screwdriver
• Blade width: 8 mm, blade length: 175 mm, blade thickness: 1.2 mm
• Insulated up to 1000 V AC and 1500 V DC according to IEC 60900
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha SoftFinish Electric 8,0 x 1,2 x 175 mm, (320N080175) B000R5KD1O
320N SoftFinish electric 8,0 x 1,2 x 175 mm Flat head: 8 mm Visible blade length: 175 mm Thicknes: 0.6 mm Screwdriver length: 299 mm Screwdriver handle diameter: 41 mm, Weight: 0.33 pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£10.49
£14.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
WIHA Soft Finish Electric Screwdriver Slotted 8.0mm 00830 VDE 1000V 8mm Slotted
WIHA Soft Finish Electric Screwdriver Slotted 8.0mm 00830 VDE 1000V 8mm Slotted, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Wiha 320N Screwdriver SoftFinish electric 8,0 x 1,2 x 175 mm 00830
Wiha 320N Screwdriver SoftFinish electric 8,0 x 1,2 x 175 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£13.98
£17.48
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Wiha 00830 Slotted Screwdriver 8mm 1000v VDE Electrician Flat Head SoftFinish
Wiha 00830 Slotted Screwdriver 8mm 1000v VDE Electrician Flat Head SoftFinish, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£16.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.90 / Unit
Product Details
wiha slotted screwdriver
Blade width: 8 mm, blade length: 175 mm, blade thickness: 1.2 mm
Insulated up to 1000 V AC and 1500 V DC according to IEC 60900

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft EHZ Prp 65-150
£10.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
£10.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 917 SPH
£9.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Ring wrench 8 mm (6089710)
£8.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Folding Knife (0-10-825)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
£9.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: £4.49
discounttradesupplies
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£13.98
Shipping: £3.50
rbb-distribution
prodImage
£16.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.90 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel