Wera Bit-Check 6V Universal 1

Price History
• 6 50 mm long Wera bits in a practical bit check
• Durable bits for universal use
• Torsion bits (TZ) absorb torque peaks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Check 6V Universal 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bit-Check 6 V Universal 1 B07BRX1LDN
Bit-Check 6 V Universal 1, Weight: 0.18 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera Bit-Check 6 V Universal 1 6 pieces 05056478001
Wera Bit-Check 6 V Universal 1 6 pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£15.60
£19.10
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Wera Bit Check 6 V Universal 1, 1 Set
BitCheck6VUniversal1,1Set
prodImage
£18.35
Shipping: Free
‎WERA Wera Bit-Check 6 V Universal 1 NEW
Wera Bit-Check 6 V Universal 1 NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£19.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
6 50 mm long Wera bits in a practical bit check
Durable bits for universal use
Torsion bits (TZ) absorb torque peaks

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Check 6V Universal 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£66.74
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 4 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£163.15
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 4 Prices
Wera Click-Torque A 5
£138.72
Wera Click-Torque A 5Compare 3 Prices
Wera 8100 SA 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£103.73
Wera 8100 SA 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet SetCompare 10 Prices
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41
£214.34
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41Compare 5 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£89.99
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT 7915-QZ
£10.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£11.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Adapter set (199)
£11.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
£10.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Clamp classiX GS10
£11.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£11.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)
£11.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Hand sander set (8722000)
£10.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 6V Universal 1
Amazon EU
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£15.60
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£18.35
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel