Gedore Screwdriver set (3301272)

Price History
• Screwdriver Set
• Material: Chrome Molybdenum Steel, Chrome-Plated
• Handles: 2-Component Handles, Ergonomic
• Sizes: T10, T15, T20, T25, T30, T40
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Screwdriver set (3301272)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE red 6-pc. Screwdriver set, Screwdriver set Torx, 2-component handle, Tool, R38402006 B07CNDVWQ3
Variable base equipment: the set includes 6 TX screwdrivers in different sizes (T10, T15, T20, T25, T30, T40), so you always have the right screwdriver at hand Easy to use: the screwdrivers have the ergonomic 2-component handle; with the comfortable handle, the work is easy to handle and protects tendons and joints High-quality workmanship: the blade made of high-quality steel is particularly robust and durable thanks to the coating, the form-fitting connection to the handle ensures ideal torque transmission Smart quality: the Gedore red range includes hammer and pliers, as well as other tools for DIY enthusiasts Box contents: 1 x Gedore red 2K screwdriver set (T10-40), 6 pieces, weight: 550 g, item number: R38402006, Weight: 1.28749961008 pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£21.87
Shipping: Free
GEDORE red 6-pc. Screwdriver set, Screwdriver set Torx, 2-component handle, Tool, R38402006 14-8-10-153
Variable base equipment: the set includes 6 TX screwdrivers in different sizes (T10, T15, T20, T25, T30, T40), so you always have the right screwdriver at hand Easy to use: the screwdrivers have the ergonomic 2-component handle; with the comfortable handle, the work is easy to handle and protects tendons and joints High-quality workmanship: the blade made of high-quality steel is particularly robust and durable thanks to the coating, the form-fitting connection to the handle ensures ideal torque transmission Smart quality: the Gedore red range includes hammer and pliers, as well as other tools for DIY enthusiasts Box contents: 1 x Gedore red 2K screwdriver set (T10-40), 6 pieces, weight: 550 g, item number: R38402006, Weight: 1.28749961008 pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£26.22
Shipping: Free
GEDORE red 6-pc. Screwdriver set, Screwdriver set Torx, 2-component handle, Tool, R38402006 14-8-10-153
Variable base equipment: the set includes 6 TX screwdrivers in different sizes (T10, T15, T20, T25, T30, T40), so you always have the right screwdriver at hand Easy to use: the screwdrivers have the ergonomic 2-component handle; with the comfortable handle, the work is easy to handle and protects tendons and joints High-quality workmanship: the blade made of high-quality steel is particularly robust and durable thanks to the coating, the form-fitting connection to the handle ensures ideal torque transmission Smart quality: the Gedore red range includes hammer and pliers, as well as other tools for DIY enthusiasts Box contents: 1 x Gedore red 2K screwdriver set (T10-40), 6 pieces, weight: 550 g, item number: R38402006, Weight: 1.28749961008 pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver Set
Material: Chrome Molybdenum Steel, Chrome-Plated
Handles: 2-Component Handles, Ergonomic
Sizes: T10, T15, T20, T25, T30, T40

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Screwdriver set (3301272)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
It worth that price.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/07/2020
|
In the while I used mostly TX20. The colour on top is not anymore the same. The metal top is also not best quality. But for this price is usefull. Delivery to Slovenija was longer as I expected.
With reviews from

Gedore Screwdriver set (3301272) Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Gedore

Gedore Cross wrench (6227610)
£46.92
Gedore Cross wrench (6227610)Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£158.30
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore D 20 TMU-10
£199.42
Gedore D 20 TMU-10Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£229.09
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)
£100.06
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWHT14674
£21.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 300/80
£21.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Coaxial Cable Stripper 16 60 100SB
£20.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 74 01 180
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£19.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 22 240 SB
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 22 240
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Professional Organizer (1-92-748)
£21.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Screwdriver set (3301272)
prodImage
£21.87
Shipping: Free
bauxxl
prodImage
£26.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel