B&W International Tool Case Type Service

Price History
• Tool bag
• Front pocket that opens 90°
• Padded laptop inner pocket (up to 17")
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: W45 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre x H34 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B&W International Tool Case Type Service
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W Cases ec g ype Service lck 116.01
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£81.34
Shipping: Free
B&W International GmbH 116.01 Work, Service-44 x 32 x 18 cm B0000DD1PE
service tool bag from B&W International made from durable polyester: modern design | universal use | high quality zippers | multifunctional | high carrying comfort | liquid-repellent bottom High quality bag for service technicians to store a laptop, cables & tools: 23 tool pockets, 2 rows of tool loops and a laptop pocket. The backpack has a front compartment with tool pockets that opens to 90°, a removable tool board with tool pockets on the front and tool loops on the back plus a lined inner pocket for a laptop & DIN A4 documents. Inner dimensions: 44 x 32 x 18 cm | Outer dimensions: 45 x 34 x 20 cm | Volume: 25.3 l | Weight: 2.7 kg | Load capacity: 12 kg | Colour: black | Material: Polyester The adjustable strap ensures high carrying comfort. On the back of the tool bag is a strap for attaching to a rolling case., Weight: 1.543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: B&W
prodImage
£87.37
Shipping: Free
B&W International 116.01 Service Tool Bag Nylon, Padded, Multiple Pockets
B&W International 116.01 Service Tool Bag Nylon, Padded, Multiple Pockets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£117.79
Shipping: Free
B&W International TUC-11601 Technician Notebook Tool Bag with Pocket Pallets Black
B&WProfessionaltechbagsarethestandardofexcellenceintheindustryandhavebecomethetopchoiceforprofessionaltechnicians.
prodImage
£130.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre x H34 Centimetre
Weight:2.2 kg
Properties
Front pocket that opens 90°
Padded laptop inner pocket (up to 17")
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
B&W International Tool Case Type Service
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B&W International

B&W International Go Pockets
£229.99
B&W International Go PocketsCompare 4 Prices
B&W International Tool.Case Jet 5000
£203.44
B&W International Tool.Case Jet 5000Compare 5 Prices
B&W International tool.case go
£219.81
B&W International tool.case goCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Lever clamp GH30
£81.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform 2go 100
£85.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench 90° 83 10 020
£81.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£78.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Hex Socket Wrench Set 192 pcs (2243)
£80.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 80 mm (3028.080)
£82.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
B&W International Tool Case Type Service
prodImage
£81.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.37
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£117.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel