B&W International Go Pockets

Price History
• Tool Case
• With 2 lockable toggle locks
• With A4 document compartment
• Dimensions: W515 mm x H445 mm x D260 mm
• Weight: 6.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B&W International Go Pockets
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W International GmbH 6000 JET with tool pockets (ABS case, volume 36 l, 48 x 37.5 x 20 cm inner) 120.04/P , tools not included,Black/Silver GEDBW12004P
Tool case from B&W International made from sturdy ABS plastic: rugged aluminium rim with reinforced corners | locking latches | combination lock | ergonomic handle | hinged lid | safety lid holder | 4 casters Sturdy tool case with telescopic handle and casters for professionals on the go. Flexible interior system: total of 37 tool pockets and a flexible aluminium divider system in the main compartment The go pockets includes a removable tool board in the lid with 22 tool pockets on the front and back and a removable cover board for the main compartment with 15 tool pockets Inner dimensions: 48 x 37.5 x 20 cm | Outer dimensions: 51.5 x 44 x 25.5 cm | Volume: 36 l | Weight: 7.4 kg | Load capacity: 30 kg | Colour: black | Material: Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS) Also available with LOOP tool loops interior system or MODUL tool storage system, Weight: 15.0 pounds, Manufacturer: B&W
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
B&W International GmbH 6000 JET with tool pockets (ABS case, volume 36 l, 48 x 37.5 x 20 cm inner) 120.04/P , tools not included,Black/Silver GEDBW12004P
Tool case from B&W International made from sturdy ABS plastic: rugged aluminium rim with reinforced corners | locking latches | combination lock | ergonomic handle | hinged lid | safety lid holder | 4 casters Sturdy tool case with telescopic handle and casters for professionals on the go. Flexible interior system: total of 37 tool pockets and a flexible aluminium divider system in the main compartment The go pockets includes a removable tool board in the lid with 22 tool pockets on the front and back and a removable cover board for the main compartment with 15 tool pockets Inner dimensions: 48 x 37.5 x 20 cm | Outer dimensions: 51.5 x 44 x 25.5 cm | Volume: 36 l | Weight: 7.4 kg | Load capacity: 30 kg | Colour: black | Material: Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS) Also available with LOOP tool loops interior system or MODUL tool storage system, Weight: 15.0 pounds, Manufacturer: B&W
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
B & W International 120.04/P Mobile Tool Case With Telescopic Handle & Wheels 12004P
B & W International 120.04/P Mobile Tool Case With Telescopic Handle & Wheels, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Boxes & Storage
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
B&W International 6000 JET with tool pockets (ABS case, volume 36 l, 48 x 37.5 x 20 cm inner) 120.04/P , tools not included
6000 JET with tool pockets (ABS case, volume 36 l, 48 x 37.5 x 20 cm inner) 120.04/P , tools not included
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W515 mm x H445 mm x D260 mm
Weight:6.8 kg
Other
With 2 lockable toggle locks
With A4 document compartment

Price History

1M 3M
B&W International Go Pockets
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B&W International

Similar Priced Products

Parat Classic Deep Space Tool Case 488000171
£217.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parat Classic Plus Tool Case 481000171
£223.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-72383
£202.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Robust23 Tool Case (00 21 35 LE)
£253.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore 1100-01
£174.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£229.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£286.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International Go Pockets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel