Knipex Robust23 Tool Case (00 21 35 LE)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Robust23 Tool Case (00 21 35 LE)
from £253.95to £379.305 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Tool Case "Robust23"
• Material: impact-resistant polypropylene
• Load capacity up to 25 kg
• Dustproof and waterproof, temperature resistant from -30°C to +80°C
• Tool panels with 35 configurable tool pockets, provision for padlock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Robust23 Tool Case (00 21 35 LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Tool Case Robust23 Empty 370 mm, 00 21 35 LE B00ID7BK7E
For the toughest conditions: Dust-tight, waterproof and temperature-resistant Fit to fly case, made from impact-resistant polypropylene Dustproof and watertight Air pressure compensation valve Temperature-resistant from - 30°C to +80° C, Weight: 1.323 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£253.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Tool Case "Robust" - Empty 00 21 35 LE
Knipex Tool Case "Robust" - Empty, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£283.87
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 21 35 LE Tool Case "Robust23" Empty 370 mm
KNIPEX 00 21 35 LE Tool Case "Robust23" Empty 370 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£286.71
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Case "Robust23" empty 00 21 35 LE
For the toughest conditions: Dust-tight, waterproof and temperature-resistant;Fit-to-fly case, made from impact-resistant polypropylene;Dustproof...
prodImage
£303.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Draper 81053 KNIPEX 00 21 35 LE Tool Case "Robust23" Empty, 370mm
Draper 81053 KNIPEX 00 21 35 LE Tool Case "Robust23" Empty, 370mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£379.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool Case "Robust23"
Material: impact-resistant polypropylene
Load capacity up to 25 kg
Dustproof and waterproof, temperature resistant from -30°C to +80°C
Tool panels with 35 configurable tool pockets, provision for padlock

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Robust23 Tool Case (00 21 35 LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250
£60.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B&W International Go Pockets
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parat Classic Plus Tool Case 481000171
£223.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Robust34 Tool Case (00 21 36 LE)
£285.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex BIG Basic Move Frame (00 21 06 LE)
£292.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£287.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex BIG Twin Move RED Leer (98 99 15 LE)
£311.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-72383
£193.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Robust23 Tool Case (00 21 35 LE)
prodImage
£253.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£283.87
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£286.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£303.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel