Wera Kraftform Compact 60 ESD

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 ESD
from £59.90to £109.598 offersManufacturer: Wera
• ESD electronics screwdriver set, 17 pieces
• Round blade made of high-alloy special steel
• Multi-component Kraftform Micro handle with soft zones and rotating cap
• Precision, power, and rapid-turn zones for improved handling
• Ideal for precise screwing tasks in the electronics field
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 ESD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kraftform Kompakt 60 ESD WER051043
Country of origin: Czech Republic Hard gripping zones for high working speeds, soft zones for high torque transfer. Tough viscous bits for universal use Multi-component for high working speeds and particularly ergonomic screwdriving Come with a durable pouch Smooth hard zones allow for speedy rotation, while soft zones provide high torque transfer, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
Kraftform Kompakt 60 ESD WER051043
Country of origin: Czech Republic Hard gripping zones for high working speeds, soft zones for high torque transfer. Tough viscous bits for universal use Multi-component for high working speeds and particularly ergonomic screwdriving Come with a durable pouch Smooth hard zones allow for speedy rotation, while soft zones provide high torque transfer, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£72.47
Shipping: Free
Wera 051043 Kraftform Kompakt 60 ESD Anti-Static Screwdriver Bit Set
Wera 051043 Kraftform Kompakt 60 ESD Anti-Static Screwdriver Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 ESD, 17 pieces 05051043001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 ESD, 17 pieces 05051043001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05051043001 Kraftform 60 ESD Compact Tool Set
...
prodImage
£99.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 ESD - 17pc 05051043001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 ESD - 17pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£80.01
Shipping: Free
Wera 17 Piece Kraftform Kompakt 60 ESD Screwdriver Set 5051043001
Wera 17 Piece Kraftform Kompakt 60 ESD Screwdriver Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05051043001 Kraftform Kompakt 60 ESD - 17pc
Wera 05051043001 Kraftform Kompakt 60 ESD - 17pc, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£109.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ESD electronics screwdriver set, 17 pieces
Round blade made of high-alloy special steel
Multi-component Kraftform Micro handle with soft zones and rotating cap
Precision, power, and rapid-turn zones for improved handling
Ideal for precise screwing tasks in the electronics field

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 ESD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore 75 GSTM
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 10 5-piece (05004178001)
£59.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wiha Z 99 0 001 09
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH 250/120
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wiha Dead Blow Hammer Set Safety (44008)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8000 C Zyklop Speed Ratchet
£57.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 ESD
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.47
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
groveelectronics
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel