Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V04 XS)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V04 XS)
from £76.95to £122.0518 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Durable tool pouch made of polyester fabric with Velcro closure and belt loop
• Pincer wrench XS with 100 mm tool length and jaw opening up to 21 mm spanner size
• KNIPEX Cobra® XS with 100 mm tool length and gripping range up to 28 mm
• Pouch dimensions: 30 x 110 x 45 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V04 XS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex Tools 00 20 72 V04 XS 2 Pc Mini Pliers Set XS in Belt Pouch B0CC6K88RZ
Always at hand, always useful: pliers wrench XS and KNIPEX Cobra XS in a practical belt bag. Tool bag made of durable polyester fabric, with closure and belt loop. With pliers wrench XS: 100 mm tool length, parallel jaw opening for gentle gripping of tools up to 21 mm wrench width. With KNIPEX Cobra XS: 100 mm tool length, grips round workpieces up to 28 mm, with self-locking. Dimensions (W x H x D): 30 x 110 x 45 mm., Weight: 0.035 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Mini Pliers Set XS 1 x 87 00 100, 1 x 86 04 100 150 mm, 00 20 72 V04 XS
Tool bag made from durable polyester fabric, with hook-and-loop fastener and belt loop With pliers wrench XS: 100 mm tool length, parallel jaw opening gently grips up to 21 mm width across flats With KNIPEX Cobra XS: 100 mm tool length, grips round workpieces up to 28 mm, with self-locking effect Dimensions (W x H x D): 60 x 110 x 40 mm, Weight: 0.3858089585 Pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£81.62
£88.32
Shipping: £6.70
with shipping: £6.70
KNIPEX 00 20 72 V04 XS Mini Pliers Set XS x2 Pcs 002072V04XS
KNIPEX 00 20 72 V04 XS Mini Pliers Set XS x2 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£82.34
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Mini Pliers Set XS Belt Tool Pouch 100mm Cobra Water Pump Wrench 002072V04XS
KNIPEX Mini Pliers Set XS Belt Tool Pouch 100mm Cobra Water Pump Wrench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex XS Mini Plie Set, 2 Piece KPX002072V04
This Knipex Mini Plier Set comes in a high quality polyester pouch with hook-and-loop fastener and belt clip. Contents 1 x 86 04 100 Pliers Wrench...
prodImage
£92.47
Shipping: Free
Knipex Mini Pliers Set in Belt Tool Pouch (self-Service Card/Blister) 00 20 72 V04 & Cobra® XS Water Pump Pliers Grey atramentized, Embossed, Rough Surface 100 mm 87 00 100 B0C57X66P6
Product 1: Tool bag made from durable polyester fabric, with hook-and-loop fastener and belt clip Product 1: Dimensions (W x H x D): 75 x 180 x 55 mm Product 2: Optimum accessibility, even in confined spaces: particularly compact design, very slim head Product 2: One-handed fine adjustment by pushing for the simplest adjustment to different workpiece sizes Product 2: Long-lasting secure grip ensured by high wear resistance Product 2: Gripping capacity Ø 28 mm, width across flats up to 24 mm – at only 100 mm length
prodImage
£100.45
£104.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
KNIPEX 00 20 72 V04 XS KNIPEX Pliers Set XS in belt tool pouch
KNIPEX 00 20 72 V04 XS KNIPEX Pliers Set XS in belt tool pouch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 20 72 V04 XS KNIPEX Pliers Set XS in belt tool pouch
KNIPEX 00 20 72 V04 XS KNIPEX Pliers Set XS in belt tool pouch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 20 72 V04 XS KNIPEX Pliers Set XS in belt tool pouch
KNIPEX 00 20 72 V04 XS KNIPEX Pliers Set XS in belt tool pouch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 20 72 V04 XS KNIPEX Pliers Set XS in belt tool pouch
KNIPEX 00 20 72 V04 XS KNIPEX Pliers Set XS in belt tool pouch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 20 72 V04 XS Mini Pliers Set in Belt Pouch, 2 Part
KNIPEX 00 20 72 V04 XS Mini Pliers Set in Belt Pouch, 2 Part, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 72 V04 XS Mini Plier Wrench 86 04 100 & XS Cobra 87 00 100 in Pouch
Knipex 00 20 72 V04 XS Mini Plier Wrench 86 04 100 & XS Cobra 87 00 100 in Pouch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex XS Mini Plier Set, 2 Piece 00 20 72 V04 XS
Knipex XS Mini Plier Set, 2 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£93.06
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 20 72 V04 XS Mini Plier Set, 2 Piece
KNIPEX 00 20 72 V04 XS Mini Plier Set, 2 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£96.92
Shipping: Free
Knipex 2 Piece XS Pliers Belt Tool Pouch Set 00 20 72 V04 XS
Knipex 2 Piece XS Pliers Belt Tool Pouch Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex XS Mini Plier Set, 2 Piece 00 20 72 V04 XS
Knipex XS Mini Plier Set, 2 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 00 20 72 V04 XS XS Mini Plier Set 2 Piece KPX002072V04
Knipex 00 20 72 V04 XS XS Mini Plier Set 2 Piece KPX002072V04, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£104.02
Shipping: Free
Draper 04237 KNIPEX 00 20 72 V04 XS Mini Pliers Set in Belt Pouch, 2 Part
Draper 04237 KNIPEX 00 20 72 V04 XS Mini Pliers Set in Belt Pouch, 2 Part, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£122.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Durable tool pouch made of polyester fabric with Velcro closure and belt loop
Pincer wrench XS with 100 mm tool length and jaw opening up to 21 mm spanner size
KNIPEX Cobra® XS with 100 mm tool length and gripping range up to 28 mm
Pouch dimensions: 30 x 110 x 45 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V04 XS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Screwdriver set 54-piece (23104)
£77.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench (86 05 250 SB)
£76.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 19 56 V01
£75.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 8100 SA 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£75.47
Compare Prices
23 offers
Weidmüller Stripax
£64.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Bending Pliers 8 mm
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform 2go 300
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fiskars WoodXpert Sappie XA22
£72.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 05074701001 screwdriver
£74.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V04 XS)
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£81.62
Shipping: £6.70
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£82.34
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel