Proxxon Torque screwdriver 23 347

Price History
• Torque screwdriver
• Ergonomic handle
• Adapter
• Weight: 450 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Torque screwdriver 23 347
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 23347 Micro-Click MC 5 Torque Screwdriver 6209
Company. High quality. Compact., Weight: 0.8377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Proxxon Industrial MicroClick MC5 Torque Screwdriver 1.0 - 5.0Nm 23347
Proxxon Industrial MicroClick MC5 Torque Screwdriver 1.0 - 5.0Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£77.90
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 23347 Micro-Click MC 5 Torque Screwdriver 6209
Company. High quality. Compact., Weight: 0.8377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£79.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Proxxon 23347 Micro-Click MC 5 Torque Screwdriver B000S84V2C
Company. High quality. Compact., Weight: 0.8377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£79.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:450 g
Properties
Ergonomic handle
Adapter

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Torque screwdriver 23 347
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
£179.99
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£286.55
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool CaseCompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Proxxon Power supply 28 707Compare 6 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
£68.22
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£106.02
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.21
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
£42.20
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£137.24
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DE7027-XJ
£76.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Tweezers set (9857)
£75.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Bending Pliers 8 mm
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform 2go 300
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SA 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£76.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 100 VDE
£74.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Torque screwdriver 23 347
Fluid_Onlinehandel
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
rapidonline
prodImage
£77.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
prodImage
£79.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel